KK-Pokal  2017

Alterschützenpokal  2017

Damenpokal 2017

Jugendpokal 2017

Juniorenpokal 2017

Schülerpokal 2017

Wanderkette 2017

KK-Pokal  2016

Alterschützenpokal  2016

 

 

Alterschützenpokal  2015

Damenpokal 2015

Wanderkette 2015

Jugendpokal 2015

Juniorenpokal 2015

Schülerpokal 2015

 

 

 

Alterschützenpokal  2014

Damenpokal 2014

Wanderkette 2014

Jugendpokal 2014

Juniorenpokal 2014

Schülerpokal 2014

 

 

 

Alterschützenpokal  2013

Damenpokal 2013

Wanderkette 2013

Jugendpokal 2013

Juniorenpokal 2013

Schülerpokal 2013

 

 

 

Alterschützenpokal  2012

Damenpokal 2012

Wanderkette 2012

Jugendpokal 2012

Juniorenpokal 2012

Schülerpokal 2012

 

 

 

Alterschützenpokal  2011

Damenpokal 2011

Wanderkette 2011

Jugendpokal 2011

Juniorenpokal 2011

Schülerpokal 2011

Altersschützenpokal 2010

Andeas Günner                 Günter Moß              Adam Yves

Damenpokal 2010

Kathrin Moß                  Kathrin Rehr       Nikcole Dieckmann

Wanderkette 2010

Andre Fischer             Andreas Tiltmann        Christian Fischer

Jugendpokal 2010

Domenik Felmet                Christina Glor             Kathrin Rehr

Juniorenpokal 2010

      Dennis Topp                 Kathrin Rehr           Dominik Felmet

Schülerpokal 2010

    Christina Glor          Hendrik Krühler             Felix Heitjans

 

               

Wanderkette 2009

 Heinz Wöste                     Mathias Maler                    Andre Fischer

Damenpokal 2009  

Anne Diekmann              Laura Teupe              Nicole Diekmann

Juniorenpokal 2009

Nicole Wöste                       Laura Teupe                   Dennis Top

Jugendpokal 2009

Dominik Felmet                     Katrin Rehr               Jan Heitjans

Schülerpokal 2009

Dominik Felmet                      Katrin Rehr              Jan Heitjans

Alterschützenpokal 2009

Edwin Göcking           Erwin Possemeyer           Manfred Bücker

 

                                    Wanderkette 2008

 
     
                                      Damenpokal 2008

 

                                    Eßlage                         Moß                            Wöste
 

Juniorenpokal 2008

 

                                  Wöste

               Moß   Beckmann
 

   Jugendpokal 2008

 

                               Röhr                Teupe   Rehr
 

Schülerpokal 2008

 

                                   Felmet                         Rehr                  Heitjans
 

ASP-Pokal 2008

                 3. Paul Austrup        1.  Manfred Büker   2. Heinz Wöste
 

AS-KK-Pokal

 

ASP-Pokal 2007

  2 Platz   Otmar Schulze   1. Platz  Georg Beike   3. Platz  Manfred Büker

 

     
Damenpokal 2007

2. Platz  Kathrin Moß   1. Platz  Kirstin Spielmann   3. Platz  Julia Beckmann