Kleinkaliberpokal 2008/2009      
                       
  Schütze 10/08 11/08 12/08 01/09 02/09 03/09 04/09 05/09 Sch. Ges.
1 Schulze Otmar 290 290 288 292 287 289 289   289 2025
2 Klumpp Reinhard 289 291 286 286 281 286 291   287 2010
3 Vennemann Josef 286 280 285 279 285 279 279   282 1973
4 Schwarte Bernhard 277 276 277 278 281 278 269   277 1936
5 Austrup Paul 289 286 285 278 291 286     286 1715
6 Hullermann Jean 277 283 288   282 283 293   284 1706
7 Günner Andreas 284 283 287 278 285 287     284 1704
8 Rummeling Erich 285 280 285 285 281 284     283 1700
9 Schwarte Rudi 275 283 284 281 279 278     280 1680
10 Bünker Jürgen 282 288 280 274 274 279     280 1677
11 Alm Dieter 282 272   287 273 277 274   278 1665
12 Eßlage Reinhold 272 277 277 273   283 280   277 1662
13 Bruch Bernhard 281 277 275 280 269 277     277 1659
14 Dömer Willi 264 278 275 276 275 271     273 1639
15 Beike Georg 286 287 289 287 286       287 1435
16 Pleimann Josef 283 275   274 280   277   278 1389
17 Winter Albert 279 277   283 285       281 1124
18 Nitkowski Edmund 285 277 272 270         276 1104
19 Schmidt Werner 265 266 273 274         270 1078
20 Büker Manfred 295 291 292           293 878

 

Freihandschützen 2008/2009

Tabelle FH1
Platz  Mannschaft Ringe  Punkte
1 Berge 1 4172 20 : 2
2 Westum 1 4191 19 : 3
3 Austum 1 4171 18 : 4
4 Lehmkuhler 1 4003 16 : 6
5 Hollingen 1 4104 15 : 7
6 Hagelisten 1 4066 14 : 8
7 Dorfbauern 1 3926 9 : 13
8 Kolping 1 3939 8 : 14
9 Westum 2 3928 6 : 16
10 Austum 2 3779 5 : 17
11 Austum 3 3819 2 : 20
12 Hollingen 2 3530 0 : 22
         
         
Tabelle FH2
Platz Mannschaft Ringe Punkte
1 Berge 2 3810 20 : 2
2 Kolping 2 3769 20 : 2
3 Ahlintel 1 3661 18 : 4
4 Lehmkuhler 2 3614 16 : 6
5 Austum 4 3494 16 : 6
6 Hollingen 3 3514 12 : 10
7 Hagelisten 2 3065 8 : 14
8 Austum 5 3230 6 : 16
9 Austum 6 3097 6 : 16
10 Kolping 3 2915 6 : 16
11 Berge 3 2980 4 : 18
12 Dorfbauern 2 1933 0 : 22
Einzelwertung Gruppe 1 Saison 08/09
Platz Schütze Verein Gesamt DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Dieckmann Anne  Lehmkuhler  1062 96,55 97 95 96 95 98 98 97 97 95 97 97
2 Dieckmann Nicole  Lehmkuhler  1061 96,45 97 98 98 94 96 95 98 94 99 97 95
3 Teupe Laura  Hagelisten  1058 96,18 99 96 98 93 96 96 94 97 96 97 96
4 Moß Kathrin  Hollingen  1056 96 99 95 93 96 98 96 91 96 98 97 97
5 Schwarte Frank  Berge  1051 95,55 93 94 95 96 97 96 97 96 97 97 93
6 Topp Henning  Austum 1050 95,45 95 94 95 95 98 95 94 96 98 93 97
7 Wöste Nicole  Austum 1047 95,18 97 97 96 95 95 95 96 93 95 95 93
8 Dünow Kai  Westum  1046 95,09 97 95 94 96 96 97 94 95 93 95 94
9 Elsbecker Dieter  Berge  1043 94,82 93 95 94 93 96 96 96 96 94 96 94
10 Eßlage Sandra  Westum  1043 94,82 94 98 96 94 95 93 95 94 96 97 91
11 Göcking Edwin  Berge  1039 94,45 94 96 95 91 92 97 95 93 97 95 94
12 Feld Karl-Heinz Dorfbauern 1037 94,27 94 96 95 94 94 95 94 90 99 96 90
13 Fischer Andre  Austum 1035 94,09 93 96 92 94 96 97 93 91 94 92 97
14 Topp Dennis  Austum 1031 93,73 93 96 95 94 93 94 96 88 91 93 98
15 Alm Patrick  Hagelisten  1028 93,45 93 96 95 95 93 92 87 94 98 94 91
16 Eßlage Mareicke  Westum  1021 92,82 94 96 90 96 97 93 95 92 91 90 87
17 Antemann Nils  Hollingen  1019 92,64 95 93 89 92 95 92 94 94 94 88 93
18 Rehr Kathrin  Hollingen  1018 92,55 96 91 87 90 89 93 94 95 95 95 93
19 Wöste Heinz  Austum 1013 92,09 89 94 93 91 96 95 93 84 92 91 95
20 Beckmann Julia  Kolping  1013 92,09 92 91 91 88 92 94 92 98 92 94 89
21 Heitjans Christoph Berge  1006 91,45 91 95 91 89 89 96 91 90 92 89 93
22 Mennebröker Jannis Hollingen  998 90,73 93 92 87 89 93 95 86 93 86 92 92
23 Funk Michael  Hagelisten  990 90 90 92 91 91 89 90 92 94 86 84 91
24 Beckschulte Udo  Westum  988 89,82 90 93 90 93 87 92 87 82 91 91 92
25 Ottenjann Matthias  Lehmkuhler  986 89,64 88 85 88 91 92 93 93 94 86 87 89
26 Borgmann Detlef  Austum 974 88,55 89 92 90 84 84 94 86 87 89 89 90
27 Tiltmann Andreas  Dorfbauern 974 88,55 92 93 88 86 84 87 85 90 89 94 86
28 Schulze Boris  Hagelisten  973 88,45 89 90 88 91 90 88 86 88 91 88 84
29 Feld Michael  Dorfbauern 967 87,91 91 87 90 85 87 91 90 84 88 89 85
30 Wöste Nadine  Austum 965 87,73 80 89 87 94 86 84 95 91 85 87 87
31 Bünker Jessica  Westum  958 95,8 96 94   98 98 93 96 98 93 96 96
32 Wolters Jannik  Kolping  957 87 90 86 89 85 87 84 89 88 84 85 90
33 Dembsky Eva  Westum  954 95,4 93 93 97 97 94 96 96 95 98   95
34 Schlautmann Daniel  Austum 954 86,73 88 84 85 89 85 83 91 87 85 92 85
35 Beicke Astrid  Austum 950 86,36 90 89 83 91 83 86 89 87 80 87 85
36 Wento Mirko  Berge  942 94,2 97 98 96 94 93 91 95   94 92 92
37 Plugge Michael  Austum 938 85,27 84 91 80 89 84 80 89 82 82 88 89
38 Beicke Georg  Hollingen  931 84,64 90 89 81 77 90 87 91 82 86 83 75
39 Kollmann Josef  Austum 923 83,91 83 83 85 91 83 79 83 89 82 77 88
40 Voßkuhl Jörn  Austum 919 83,55 85 78 88 74 88 80 88 89 81 85 83
41 Beckschulte Michael Westum  906 90,6 89 92 90 93 87 91 91   89 91 93
42 Fischer Christian  Austum 904 90,4 93 86 89 89 93 89 90 87   95 93
43 Schulte Udo  Westum  899 89,9 85 87 90 90 93 88 90 91 95   90
44 Maler Mathias  Kolping  898 89,8 89 91 93 94 92 86 91 89 84 89  
45 Lagemann Oliver  Westum  895 89,5 96 91   90 91 87 86 82 91 90 91
46 Hullermann Maik  Hollingen  869 86,9 86 83   89 90 89 94 86 86 77 89
47 Borgmann Frank  Austum 869 86,9 87 85 88 90 87 93 89 87   82 81
48 Hegemann Dominik  Lehmkuhler  813 90,33 89 90 87 90   94 93 87   93 90
49 Bruns Andre  Hollingen  780 86,67   90 87 84 87 88 92 86 83 83  
50 Severin Hans-Joachim  Dorfbauern 696 77,33 80 66   78 81 74 87 70 76   84
51 Ventker Hendrik  Kolping  652 81,5 82   89 82 83 78   77 79   82
52 Stegemann Frank  Hollingen  636 90,86   91 92   86 90   91 93   93
53 Glohr Christina  Westum  634 79,25       62 79 83 76 80 85 83 86
54 Spielmann Bernhard  Kolping  602 86 90       83 87 84   89 84 85
55 Schmedt Jörg  Hollingen  553 79 82 82       75 81 79 79   75
56 Ruholl Stefan Hagelisten  542 90,33       92 89 87   89 92 93  
57 Wieneke Mareen  Dorfbauern 522 87         92   84 84 91 87 84
58 Hertz Andreas  Austum 516 86 83 90   85 87   87 84      
59 Peters Marcus  Hollingen  392 78,4   81   83 80 74       74  
60 Spielmann Kirsten Kolping  389 97,25   97 99 96     97        
61 Höppner Brigitte  Dorfbauern 349 87,25 90 87 82 90              
62 Dieckmann Sandra  Lehmkuhler  264 88 88 88   88              
63 Rehr Klaus  Hollingen  165 82,5         82           83
64 Ventker Martin  Hollingen  151 75,5 78                   73
65 Ortmeier Michaela  Lehmkuhler  90 90     90                
66 Markfort Ludger Austum 84 84                     84
67 Kleve Tim  Hagelisten  80 80 80                    
68 Bünker Jogi  Textfeld:  
Westum 
77 77     77                
69 Schwarte Rudi Lehmkuhler  73 73                 73    
Einzelwertung Freihand Gruppe 2 Saison 08/09
Platz Schütze Verein Gesamt DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Felmet Dominik  Berge  966 87,8 89 90 81 83 83 90 90 93 90 91 86
2 Bockholt Sven  Ahlintel  964 87,6 83 91 91 84 89 87 84 88 88 90 89
3 Heitjans Jan  Berge  956 86,9 86 90 83 88 79 91 84 91 88 87 89
4 Schmedding Thomas  Kolping  951 86,5 85 76 87 90 91 82 84 86 87 95 88
5 Middendorf Mike  Ahlintel  950 86,4 86 80 88 90 86 88 91 86 83 86 86
6 Böring-Schöper Birgit Berge  948 86,2 97 82 86 89 83 85 85 86 79 84 92
7 Westkemper Sonja  Kolping  947 86,1 83 87 85 89 87 85 86 84 85 90 86
8 Wissing Norbert  Kolping  944 85,8 84 88 86 80 85 88 88 82 86 90 87
9 Kamp Andreas  Ahlintel  943 85,7 91 81 85 86 84 87 90 77 83 90 89
10 Heitkemper Hanna  Lehmkuhler  902 82 83 81 84 85 72 78 88 87 83 84 77
11 Beicke Verena  Austum  895 81,4 78 69 85 77 87 82 79 91 84 85 78
12 Güntmann Felix  Austum  889 80,8 74 84 82 79 69 86 88 77 80 85 85
13 Bertels Daniel  Hagelisten 888 80,7 87 83 79 79 80 79 79 86 78 75 83
14 Beicke Dominik  Austum  885 80,5 76 84 81 82 83 79 85 81 79 81 74
15 Koch Lisa Austum  884 80,4 61 81 82 80 87 86 86 77 80 85 79
16 Heitjans Felix Berge  872 79,3 85 77 64 79 87 71 79 88 76 84 82
17 Möller Dirk  Kolping  870 79,1 81 80 90 76 78 83 81 79 74 70 78
18 Possemeyer Nadine  Austum  850 77,3 78 83 76 82 83 74 81 62 78 82 71
19 Krühler Hendrik  Berge  837 83,7 83 67 85 89   88 83 82 88 89 83
20 Funk Matthias  Hagelisten 836 83,6 75 86 85 85 91 81 82   85 82 84
21 Möller Jörg  Kolping  833 83,3 82 89 77   82 83 83 86 84 88 79
22 Schmedt Markus  Hollingen  811 81,1 79 78 83   85 82 78 83 81 79 83
23 Heckmann Udo  Austum  804 80,4 79 85 81 82 84 81 77 83 75   77
24 Poggemann Jörg  Ahlintel  804 73,1 77 73 80 78 75 76 69 73 69 62 72
25 Moß Günter  Hollingen  802 80,2 75 85 83 76 84 83   81 69 80 86
26 Herder Sebastian  Dorfbauern  794 79,4 72 84 85 84 75 79 85 71 83 76  
27 Krühler Dorothee  Austum  789 71,7 73 75 56 65 65 69 81 77 79 73 76
28 Kassens Jens  Hollingen  784 78,4   70 75 77 75 84 82 77 73 87 84
29 Markfort Malte  Austum  784 71,3 56 66 70 63 72 76 84 70 81 79 67
30 Markfort Rike  Austum  767 69,7 73 74 68 64 57 70 62 78 75 67 79
31 Schlautmann Tim  Berge  760 76 68 80 78 69 75 80 78 82 72 78  
32 Winter Nils  Lehmkuhler  757 75,7 79 78 68 81 71 73 71 84 77 75  
33 Tschirbs Thomas  Lehmkuhler  749 83,2   85 83 81 83 82   85 91 83 76
34 Wöste Ewald  Austum  746 82,9   73 87 90 79 81 82 80 84 90  
35 Möller Nicole  Kolping  741 74,1 77 72   69 73 81 85 72 68 76 68
36 Austrup Paul  Lehmkuhler  739 82,1 81     84 79 83 86 81 79 79 87
37 Westphal Anja  Kolping  736 73,6 78   75 70 76 81 74 79 52 71 80
38 Griestop Marvin  Hollingen  730 81,1 80 82   81 82 81 82 79 80 83  
39 Kottmann Hendrik Berge  716 71,6 50 61 75 65   71 73 80 84 78 79
40 Fastermann Markus  Hollingen  673 74,8 78 68 64 68 80 79 78   84   74
41 Sasse-Middelhoff Alex Dorfbauern  654 65,4 78   65 72 62 68 73 59 50 50 77
42 Wöste Alfons  Austum  645 71,7 71 75 71   72 67 79 67 71   72
43 Pietryga Holger  Kolping  625 69,4 81 69 65   75 75   61 75 58 66
44 Meinert Michael  Austum  594 66   71 73 56 64 70 42 72 70 76  
45 Ruhe Laura  Austum  570 71,3 66 70 79 65     86 67 66 71  
46 Kamp Dennis  Kolping  530 75,7 78 62     73   78 72 90 77  
47 Lüke Niklas  Kolping  527 65,9 81   46   64 73 68 73 68   54
48 Zuidinga Alex  Berge  515 57,2   56   46 64 61 55 46 62 69 56
49 Funk Lukas  Hagelisten 498 71,1 74 58 75   70 68 82 71      
50 Vehoff Tobias  Berge  464 77,3   80 81   72   70 70     91
51 Pleimann Andre  Lehmkuhler  424 84,8   91 85   83 81       84  
52 Alm Dieter Hagelisten 393 56,1         57 54 54 53 54 62 59
53 Feldhaus Jannik  Austum  334 66,8 77   65 65       60   67  
54 Konert Andreas  Austum  266 66,5 76 70 55   65            
55 Twickeler Andreas  Lehmkuhler  246 82   84   85             77
56 Neradko Alexeij Berge  246 61,5             53 56   67 70
57 Kleve Tim Hagelisten 246 82       80         81 85  
58 Remke Marcel  Berge  243 48,6       40 30   60 59 54    
59 Rehr Klaus  Hollingen  236 78,7 74           78     84  
60 Hüls Moritz  Dorfbauern  226 45,2       35 45   50   46   50
61 Markfort Ludger  Austum  218 72,7         79     71 68    
62 Berkenbrock Georg  Berge  176 88   82 94                
63 Ruholl Stefan  Hagelisten 176 88 91 85                  
64 Dierksen Rene Dorfbauern  167 33,4 40   30 34     26   37    
65 Heitkemper Karl-Heinz  Lehmkuhler  166 83 85           81        
66 Herder Daniel Lehmkuhler  160 80                 80   80
67 Holthaus Jannik  Berge  152 50,7 61   53 38              
68 Schomaker Marco Austum  132 66           61 71        
69 Rickfelder Marvin  Berge  112 56             56     56  
70