Altersschützen 10/11

 

Gruppe 1   Gruppe 2
Mannschaft Punkte Ringe   Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
Dorfbauern 1 22 : 0 4373   Lehmkuhler 2 20 : 2 4296
Berge 1 19 : 3 4381   Dorfbauern 3 20 : 2 4265
Hollingen 1 16 : 6 4349   Austum 2 19 : 3 4284
Austum 1 15 : 7 4345   Westum 1 15 : 7 4260
Teupen 1 13 : 9 4316   Berge 3 14 : 8 4261
Hagelisten 1 12 : 10 4331   Hagelisten 3 11 : 11 4131
Kolping 1 9 : 13 4328   Westum 2 10 : 12 4016
Dorfbauern 2 8 : 14 4323   Ahlintel 1 8 : 14 4059
Lehmkuhler 1 6 : 16 4299   Kolping 2 7 : 15 4188
Berge 2 5 : 17 4291   Dorfbauern 4 5 : 17 4153
Hollingen 2 5 : 17 4272   Lehmkuhler 3 3 : 19 4170
Hagelisten 2 2 : 20 4275   Teupen 2 0 : 22 3475

 

  Gruppe 1                          
Pl Schütze Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Schulze Otmar 1099 99,91 100 100 100 100 100 99 100 100 100 100 100
2 Göcking Edwin 1098 99,82 100 100 100 100 99 100 100 100 100 99 100
3 Günner Andreas 1094 99,45 100 100 100 99 99 98 98 100 100 100 100
4 Büker Manfred 1094 99,45 100 99 98 100 100 100 98 99 100 100 100
5 Wöste Heinz 1093 99,36 100 98 100 99 100 97 100 100 100 100 99
6 Klumpp Reinhard 1091 99,18 99 98 98 97 100 100 99 100 100 100 100
7 Adam Yves 1091 99,18 99 100 100 100 99 97 99 100 98 99 100
8 Scheipermeier Werner 1091 99,18 100 96 99 100 99 100 100 100 99 99 99
9 Lüke Günter 1090 99,09 99 99 99 98 100 99 98 100 100 98 100
10 Hullermann Jean 1090 99,09 97 100 100 99 98 98 100 100 100 99 99
11 Maler Helmut 1088 98,91 99 99 100 99 98 99 98 99 100 98 99
12 Adam Iris 1086 98,73 99 100 96 99 98 100 98 99 99 99 99
13 Moß Günther 1086 98,73 99 99 100 99 100 98 99 97 98 98 99
14 Feld Karl-Heinz 1086 98,73 99 99 99 99 99 99 100 99 97 98 98
15 Fallenberg Hildegard 1085 98,64 99 98 98 98 100 98 97 100 100 99 98
16 Wöste Ewald 1085 98,64 98 99 99 99 99 99 99 98 100 99 96
17 Maler Elisabeth 1085 98,64 100 100 100 100 99 100 99 97 97 97 96
18 Winter Albert 1083 98,45 96 99 96 100 99 99 99 99 98 99 99
19 Possemeyer Martin 1081 98,27 98 96 98 98 98 100 98 98 98 100 99
20 Rehr Klaus 1079 98,09 97 97 99 99 99 99 99 98 98 98 96
21 Beicke Georg 1077 97,91 99 99 98 99 96 97 98 100 98 96 97
22 Hüls Josef 1076 97,82 97 98 97 97 97 99 97 97 99 98 100
23 Ottenjann Matthias 1076 97,82 100 99 100 99 99 97 96 93 98 97 98
24 Büchter Klaus 1074 97,64 97 99 99 99 99 97 95 99 99 94 97
25 Müllmann Paul 1074 97,64 98 98 97 96 99 97 98 98 97 100 96
26 Antemann Roswitha 1074 97,64 98 99 95 95 99 99 99 99 98 98 95
27 Böyng Axel 1073 97,55 95 93 97 99 99 99 98 99 98 98 98
28 Schwarte Rudi 1072 97,45 95 99 95 95 99 97 98 100 99 97 98
29 Cantauw H-J. 1071 97,36 97 97 98 97 96 99 96 99 96 98 98
30 Kamp Heinrich 1070 97,27 97 99 98 95 96 98 99 97 94 99 98
31 Schmidt Werner 1070 97,27 97 99 98 99 98 96 98 96 96 95 98
32 Fickermann Ludger 1069 97,18 97 95 99 98 99 97 96 97 96 97 98
33 Beermann Heinrich 1068 97,09 98 97 98 97 96 98 96 96 95 98 99
34 Raßing Bernhard 1068 97,09 98 98 99 96 94 98 98 97 96 96 98
35 Funk Michael 1068 97,09 99 98 97 98 95 95 99 97 98 95 97
36 Wiebeler Bernhard 1067 97,00 96 98 94 92 99 99 97 99 97 98 98
37 Reeh Michael 1066 96,91 95 95 98 95 99 97 98 96 100 98 95
38 Stall Hubert 1064 96,73 97 98 97 94 96 97 98 98 96 94 99
39 Kohnert Udo 1064 96,73 96 97 97 97 99 96 96 95 97 99 95
40 Krüler Lothar 1062 96,55 95 95 97 97 96 98 96 98 94 97 99
41 Pleimann Hermann 1062 96,55 95 99 97 95 98 92 98 93 100 96 99
42 Peters Lothar 1059 96,27 95 93 95 98 96 97 99 97 99 92 98
43 Brand Johannes 1056 96,00 94 99 97 94 98 97 94 98 97 96 92
44 Heitkemper Karl-Heinz 1053 95,73 95 97 95 97 97 93 98 94 97 96 94
45 Possemeyer Erwin 992 99,20 97 100 97 99 100 100 99 100 100 100  
46 Sterthaus Susanne 985 98,50 100 100 99 99 98 96 97 99 98 99  
47 Güntmann Gudrun 981 98,10 99 97 98   99 99 97 99 98 98 97
48 Kock Reinhard 978 97,80 100 96 98 93 97 97 100   99 99 99
49 Hemesath F-J. 951 95,10 96 96 94   96 91 98 96 96 93 95
50 Beckmann Manfred 874 97,11 97 97   93 97 98 98 97   97 100
51 Blomert Günther 873 97,00 94 99 98 97 97 98 98 95 97    
52 Ventker Martin 864 96,00 93 98 96 93     97 97 95 98 97
53 Niesmann Willi 863 95,89     98 94 96 97 97 96 93 98 94
54 Höppner Lothar 859 95,44 96 93 97 97 96 94 96 95   95  
55 Wiebeler M. 780 97,50       96 98 97 98 98 98 98 97
56 Witte Thomas 777 97,13 100 95 97 98 97 97     98 95  
57 Fischer Heinz 774 96,75 98 96 94 95 95 100   99 97    
58 Willermann Hubert 757 94,63 94       97 96 96 87 95 97 95
59 Heitjans Christof 688 98,29         98 99 99 98 99 97 98
60 Elsbecker Dieter 598 99,67       100 100 98 100 100 100    
61 Niehues Andrea 595 99,17 100 97 100 99           99 100
62 Fels Andreas 465 93,00 93 96   91 93 92          
63 Sievers-Leufker Hans 400 100,00   100 100       100 100      
64 Fischer Andre 399 99,75       100     100     100 99
65 Schwarte Bernhard 286 95,33 96 96 94                
66 Spielmann Bernhard 196 98,00     99           97    
67 Beicke Astrid 192 96,00   97 95                
68 Tiltmann Andreas 100 100,00                     100
69 Benzmann Berni 91 91,00                 91    
70 Stall Berthold 85 85,00                     85

 

 

  Gruppe 2                          
Pl Schütze Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Wöste Annegret 1078 98,00 98 98 96 97 100 99 98 98 97 99 98
2 Bünker Jürgen 1078 98,00 100 97 97 100 98 99 98 98 96 97 98
3 Pleimann Josef  1077 97,91 98 97 100 96 97 99 97 97 99 98 99
4 Güntmann Hubert 1074 97,64 98 97 100 96 96 99 95 100 97 98 98
5 Hüls Manfred 1073 97,55 98 97 99 97 96 99 99 96 98 96 98
6 Heitkemper Mechth. 1072 97,45 99 99 99 94 97 96 96 100 98 94 100
7 Kötte Franz-Josef 1070 97,27 99 95 98 98 97 97 96 100 98 98 94
8 Eßlage Reinhold 1069 97,18 97 94 98 97 99 95 99 97 99 95 99
9 Nitkowski Edmund 1069 97,18 98 93 96 99 94 97 98 99 99 98 98
10 Büker Erwin 1067 97,00 94 93 99 97 100 95 99 98 97 96 99
11 Austrup Elfriede 1065 96,82 97 97 98 97 93 96 97 98 95 99 98
12 Maitzen Helmut 1064 96,73 98 98 94 97 98 97 97 97 98 96 94
13 Heitkemper Alfred 1063 96,64 98 95 97 95 98 95 96 94 99 97 99
14 Schwarte Elsbeth 1061 96,45 96 96 94 98 97 95 99 95 96 99 96
15 Reckenfelderb. Günt. 1060 96,36 95 96 95 96 98 98 98 95 99 95 95
16 Alm Dieter 1059 96,27 96 96 96 98 97 94 94 97 94 97 100
17 Welle Maria 1056 96,00 99 99 97 95 93 91 95 98 96 98 95
18 Kunz Klaus 1056 96,00 98 96 97 99 97 97 92 95 95 97 93
19 Borgmann Ludger 1055 95,91 96 95 98 98 96 95 96 97 95 93 96
20 Hilbers Norbert 1051 95,55 95 94 91 96 97 97 95 97 97 97 95
21 Westkemper Sonja 1049 95,36 90 95 94 96 96 93 97 98 96 97 97
22 Bruch Bernhard 1048 95,27 97 93 99 95 93 93 96 99 94 95 94
23 Severin H. J. 1046 95,09 95 92 93 93 95 98 96 98 92 98 96
24 Brüning Franz-Josef  1045 95,00 95 94 95 95 97 93 95 97 96 93 95
25 Menzel Ingo 1043 94,82 97 91 91 95 96 98 95 94 95 95 96
26 Dömer Willi 1043 94,82 94 94 93 96 94 95 96 95 96 96 94
27 Matthesen Frank 1041 94,64 100 100 97 99 94 89 92 87 93 95 95
28 Markfort Barbara 1037 94,27 90 87 97 92 96 98 99 96 94 92 96
29 Niehues Markus 1037 94,27 97 95 90 95 92 94 93 97 93 99 92
30 Westkemper Christa 990 90,00 88 91 89 89 87 83 96 92 93 95 87
31 Schlautmann Christa 977 97,70 95 97 96 98 96 99 98   100 98 100
32 Güntmann Maria 977 97,70 97 98   99 98 99 97 95 100 96 98
33 Tillmann Marlene 970 97,00   99 96 95 97 96 97 97 95 99 99
34 Kläver Horst 959 95,90 95 95 97 96 93   96 99 97 94 97
35 Dünow Udo 958 95,80 95 95 95 99 93 96 96 95 97 97  
36 Welle Paul 954 95,40 95 98 94 95 93 90 96 98 97 98  
37 Untied Maria 953 95,30 97 92 98 93 95 95 96 96 95 96  
38 Stall Berthold 952 95,20 97 98 98 92 96 91 93 98 96 93  
39 Griese Josef 945 94,50 94 94   96 96 95 93 92 95 95 95
40 Dieckmann Rudi 942 94,20 92 92 93 95   96 96 99 95 90 94
41 Welle Josef 937 93,70 90 93   96 96 94 90 93 94 97 94
42 Collumeou Jan Jac 929 92,90 92 93 91 96   94 91 90 92 96 94
43 Kolthoff Rainer 926 92,60 94 92 93 90 91 97 95 90 93 91  
44 Thalmann Josef 925 92,50 92 95 93 95 94 96 90 87 91 92  
45 Klagges Roger 899 89,90 92 95 87 84 86 91 88 90 93 93  
46 Günner Claudia 893 89,30 94 91 95 89 80 94 91 83   89 87
47 Kuper Franz 891 89,10 90 94 96 91 91 84   89 89 83 84
48 Winters Rainer 856 95,11 96 95 98 96 88   95   93 97 98
49 Welle Heribert 853 94,78 92 95 96 96 94   91 96 97 96  
50 Schnieder Bernhard 848 94,22 95 96 94 93 91 96 95 94   94  
51 Borgmann Mathilde 825 91,67   93 94 96 95 93 91 91 87 85  
52 Ruhe Klaus 755 94,38   95 93 94 95 96 97   96   89
53 Poggemann Jörg 729 91,13       94 95 93 64 94 95 97 97
54 Wegmann Michael 729 91,13 96 92 92   87   90 90 92 90  
55 Possemeyer Norbert 721 90,13 95 96 89 86   87 90 87 91    
56 Wälte Günter 620 88,57 85   89 88 89     90 87 92  
57 Kortemann Werner 575 95,83 99   93   98 97 95     93  
58 Feldkamp Thorsten 565 94,17   96     94 95 96 89     95
59 Schwarte Bernhard 479 95,80           92 97 96   99 95
60 Sasse-Middelhoff Angelika 475 95,00           94 94 93 97   97
61 Tiltmann Klaus 465 93,00   94 95 95         88   93
62 Fischer Brigitte 381 95,25 94   97         96   94  
63 Stüper Ulrich 287 95,67 93 99 95                
64 Austrup Hubert 280 93,33 95 93   92              
65 Wiebeler M. 98 98,00     98                
66 Wissing Norbert 95 95,00                 95    
67 Niehues Andrea 95 95,00               95      
68 Austrup Hedwig 94 94,00 94                    
69 Sievers-Leufker Hans 0                        

Freihand

 

  Gruppe 1
  Mannschaft Punkte     Ringe
1 Berge 1 21 : 1 4180
2 Austum 1 19 : 3 4153
3 Westum 1 17 : 5 4121
4 Hagelisten 1 16 : 6 4124
5 Hollingen 1 16 : 6 4113
6 Westum 2 11 : 11 3801
7 Lehmkuhl 1 8 : 14 4000
8 Berge 2 8 : 14 3876
9 Austum 2 6 : 16 3906
10 Dorfbauern1 6 : 16 3825
11 Kolping 1 4 : 18 3880
12 Lehmkuhl 2 0 : 22 2177

 

Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Moß Kathrin Hollingen 1065 96,82 98 97 100 95 95 94 100 94 97 98 97
2 Diekmann Nicole Lehmkuhler 1065 96,82 97 97 95 97 98 97 98 97 98 96 95
3 Alm Patrick