Tabellen Stadtmeisterschaft 2014

Auflage

 

Einzelwertung Gruppe1

 

Gruppe 1
Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
Dorfbauern 1 22 : 0 4386
Berge 1 18 : 4 4371
Teupen 1 16 : 6 4337
Hagelisten 1 15 : 7 4351
Austum 1 14 : 8 4345
Hollingen 1 14 : 8 4338
Dorfbauern 2 9 : 13 4318
Lehmkuhler 1 6 : 16 4312
Berge 2 6 : 16 4286
Hagelisten 2 5 : 17 4293
Westum 1 4 : 18 4265
Austum 2 3 : 19 4281

 

Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Göcking Edwin Berge 1100 100,00 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Schulze Otmar Hagelisten 1098 99,82 100 100 100 99 100 100 99 100 100 100 100
3 Scheipermeier Werner Berge 1097 99,73 99 99 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 99 100
4 Feld Karl-Heinz Dorfbauern 1096 99,64 100 100 100 99 100 99 100 100 99 99 100
5 Adam Yves Dorfbauern 1095 99,55 99 98 100 100 99 100 100 100 100 99 100
6 Adam Iris Dorfbauern 1092 99,27 100 99 100 100 99 99 100 99 100 98 98
7 Sasse-Middelhof Ang. Dorfbauern 1091 99,18 99 99 100 97 100 100 100 100 96 100 100
8 Klumpp Reinhard Dorfbauern 1090 99,09 99 100 100 99 99 100 98 99 97 99 100
9 Schmidt Werner Hagelisten 1089 99,00 99 98 96 100 99 99 100 99 100 99 100
10 Blomert Günther Austum 1089 99,00 97 100 100 99 100 97 100 100 99 98 99
11 Reeh Michael Teupen 1088 98,91 98 97 100 100 97 100 100 98 99 99 100
12 Güntmann Maria Austum 1088 98,91 99 99 99 99 99 97 100 100 98 100 98
13 Böyng Axel Hagelisten 1087 98,82 100 98 100 98 95 97 99 100 100 100 100
14 Fallenberg Hildegard Hollingen 1087 98,82 98 100 100 100 99 100 100 98 98 96 98
15 Wöste Heinrich Austum 1086 98,73 98 99 100 99 97 100 98 98 100 99 98
16 Hullermann Jean Hollingen 1084 98,55 100 97 95 99 99 100 98 99 98 100 99
17 Heitjans Christoph Berge 1083 98,45 99 99 97 96 99 97 99 99 98 100 100
18 Ottenjann Matthias Lehmkuhler 1083 98,45 100 99 96 99 98 100 95 99 99 99 99
19 Possemeyer Martin Teupen 1083 98,45 99 97 99 97 100 99 99 99 98 98 98
20 Büker Manfred Dorfbauern 1082 98,36 96 96 98 99 98 99 100 99 99 100 98
21 Gerlach Wolfgang Hagelisten 1081 98,27 99 100 99 97 96 99 99 97 97 98 100
22 Lüke Günter Berge 1080 98,18 99 99 97 100 99 100 98 93 98 99 98
23 Schwarte Rudi Lehmkuhler 1080 98,18 99 98 99 98 99 98 99 100 97 95 98
24 Güntmann Gudrun Austum 1079 98,09 98 99 97 97 97 97 99 98 100 98 99
25 Van Wesel Gerd Hollingen 1079 98,09 99 98 96 97 98 99 97 100 99 97 99
26 Antemann Roswitha Hollingen 1079 98,09 99 95 100 97 98 97 99 100 99 96 99
27 Peters Lothar Teupen 1077 97,91 98 97 99 98 99 96 99 97 97 97 100
28 Kohnert Udo Hagelisten 1075 97,73 100 96 98 97 98 95 97 96 100 99 99
29 Winter Albert Lehmkuhler 1074 97,64 94 98 96 100 97 99 95 98 99 98 100
30 Fickermann Ludger Teupen 1074 97,64 98 98 97 100 97 97 96 96 98 98 99
31 Hüls Josef Dorfbauern 1074 97,64 97 99 96 99 97 97 99 98 95 99 98
32 Kock Reinhard Hagelisten 1072 97,45 99 98 95 98 96 98 97 98 94 100 99
33 Dünow Udo Westum 1072 97,45 100 98 97 98 98 97 98 98 98 94 96
34 Moß Günther Hollingen 1071 97,36 97 97 96 98 96 98 98 99 97 98 97
35 Funk Michael Hagelisten 1071 97,36 99 97 100 97 96 96 97 95 100 97 97
36 Austrup Elfriede Lehmkuhler 1069 97,18 95 95 97 98 96 98 98 97 98 98 99
37 Büker Erwin Dorfbauern 1062 96,55 98 94 96 95 98 97 95 98 99 96 96
38 Tillmann Marlene Berge 1061 96,45 98 97 97 95 97 100 92 97 95 97 96
39 Raßing Bernard Hagelisten 1061 96,45 96 100 94 95 97 98 97 98 94 96 96
40 Güntmann Hubert Austum 1060 96,36 98 98 95 94 97 99 96 93 96 96 98
41 Sterthaus Susanne Dorfbauern 1060 96,36 96 94 98 95 96 98 99 99 93 97 95
42 Pleimann Hermann Lehmkuhler 1057 96,09 94 98 95 94 95 99 97 97 97 94 97
43 Eßlage Reinhold Westum 1057 96,09 98 97 99 95 94 96 97 93 98 96 94
44 Welle Josef Westum 1056 96,00 96 98 91 95 96 97 97 98 97 94 97
45 Alm Dieter Hagelisten 1055 95,91 96 98 93 95 98 94 95 98 93 98 97
46 Erke Jörg Westum 1048 95,27 93 96 95 96 95 98 94 97 89 99 96
47 Kamp Heinrich Hagelisten 1044 94,91 96 96 95 96 91 93 98 96 97 92 94
48 Günner Andreas Dorfbauern 998 99,80 100 100 100 100 100   100 100 99 99 100
49 Fischer Andre Austum 986 98,60 99   98 100 99 99 99 100 96 98 98
50 Wöste Annegret Austum 978 97,80   97 99 96 96 100 99 99 97 97 98
51 Niehues Andrea Berge 972 97,20 93 97 99 99 98 97 97   96 99 97
52 Schlautmann Christa Berge 884 98,22 99 97 99 99 99 100 97 96 98    
53 Wöste Ewald Austum 882 98,00 98   95 98 99 100 98 98 98 98  
54 Wiebeler Bernhard Berge 878 97,56 97 96 98 100 95     100 97 99 96
55 Schmidt Rolf Berge 867 96,33   97 93   96 97 97 98 96 96 97
56 Wiebeler Mechthild Berge 859 95,44 95 98 95 93 93     94 97 97 97
57 Markfort Barbara Austum 859 95,44 94 94 96 96 98 94 94   97   96
58 Bünker Jürgen Westum 686 98,00         97 98 99 99 99 98 96
59 Rengers Matthias Teupen 666 95,14         98 94 97 99 93 91 94
60 Sandmann Ulla Austum 552 92,00 92 83 90           95 96 96
61 Ruhe Klaus Austum 466 93,20       89     97 94   94 92
62 Possemeyer Erwin Teupen 399 99,75 100 99 100 100              
63 Fischer Brigitte Austum 388 97,00 96       99 97   96      
64 Elsbecker Dieter Berge 297 99,00           100 98 99      
65 Schwarte Frank Berge 199 99,50           99 100        
66 Feld Michael Dorfbauern 96 96,00           96          
67 Fischer Heinz Austum 96 96,00   96                  
68 Borgmann Detlef Austum 95 95,00   95                  

 
  Stadtmeisterschaft Auflage Saison 2013/14  Gruppe 1
                             
  1 . Wettkampf 12.10.2013     7 . Wettkampf 15.02.2014
Mannschaft  Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Hollingen 1 396 2 : 0 387 Westum 1   Hollingen 1 395 1 : 1 395 Hagelisten 1
Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 390 Dorfbauern 2   Westum 1 391 0 : 2 395 Teupen 1
Austum 2 387 0 : 2 393 Austum 1   Dorfbauern 1 400 2 : 0 392 Berge 2
Hagelisten 2 394 0 : 2 398 Hagelisten 1   Dorfbauern 2 398 2 : 0 391 Hagelisten 2
Lehmkuhler 1 388 0 : 2 395 Teupen 1   Austum 2 392 2 : 0 389 Lehmkuhler 1
Berge 2 389 0 : 2 397 Berge 1   Austum 1 396 0 : 2 397 Berge 1
                             
  2 . Wettkampf 02.11.2013     8 . Wettkampf 15.03.2014
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Hollingen 1 392 0 : 2 399 Dorfbauern 1   Hollingen 1 398 2 : 0 394 Lehmkuhler 1
Westum 1 389 0 : 2 397 Berge 1   Westum 1 392 2 : 0 389 Austum 2
Dorfbauern 2 388 0 : 2 391 Teupen 1   Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 398 Berge 1
Austum 2 388 0 : 2 396 Hagelisten 1   Berge 2 391 0 : 2 396 Dorfbauern 2
Austum 1 394 2 : 0 389 Berge 2   Austum 1 396 0 : 2 397 Hagelisten 1
Hagelisten 2 391 0 : 2 393 Lehmkuhler 1   Hagelisten 2 387 0 : 2 393 Teupen 1
                             
  3 . Wettkampf 30.11.2013     9 . Wettkampf 05.04.2014
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Hollingen 1 392 1 : 1 392 Dorfbauern 2   Hollingen 1 394 2 : 0 392 Teupen 1
Westum 1 382 0 : 2 395 Austum 1   Westum 1 392 2 : 0 389 Dorfbauern 2
Dorfbauern 1 400 2 : 0 388 Lehmkuhler 1   Dorfbauern 1 398 2 : 0 394 Hagelisten 2
Austum 2 389 0 : 2 392 Hagelisten 2   Austum 2 388 1 : 1 388 Berge 2
Hagelisten 1 391 2 : 0 389 Berge 2   Austum 1 397 2 : 0 393 Lehmkuhler 1
Teupen 1 398 2 : 0 396 Berge 1   Hagelisten 1 394 0 : 2 396 Berge 1
                             
  4 . Wettkampf 07.12.2013     10 . Wettkampf 03.05.2014
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft  Ringe Punkte  Ringe  Mannschaft 
Hollingen 1 394 2 : 0 385 Austum 2   Hollingen 1 391 2 : 0 389 Berge 2
Westum 1 384 0 : 2 395 Hagelisten 1   Westum 1 387 0 : 2 396 Dorfbauern 1
Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 398 Teupen 1   Dorfbauern 2 396 0 : 2 398 Berge 1
Dorfbauern 2 390 0 : 2 396 Austum 1   Austum 2 389 0 : 2 392 Teupen 1
Hagelisten 2 387 1 : 1 387 Berge 2   Austum 1 393 2 : 0 392 Hagelisten 2
Lehmkuhler 1 395 0 : 2 399 Berge 1   Hagelisten 1 399 2 : 0 390 Lehmkuhler 1
                             
  5 . Wettkampf 05.01.2014     11 . Wettkampf 10.05.2014
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe  Punkte  Ringe  Mannschaft
Hollingen 1 394 0 : 2 395 Austum 1   Hollingen 1 395 0 : 2 398 Berge 1
Westum 1 386 0 : 2 387 Berge 2   Westum 1 385 0 : 2 393 Hagelisten 2
Dorfbauern 1 398 2 : 0 393 Austum 2   Dorfbauern 1 400 2 : 0 399 Hagelisten 1
Dorfbauern 2 393 2 : 0 390 Lehmkuhler 1   Dorfbauern 2 392 2 : 0 388 Austum 2
Hagelisten 2 388 0 : 2 398 Berge 1   Austum 1 394 0 : 2 397 Teupen 1
Hagelisten 1 392 0 : 2 394 Teupen 1   Lehmkuhler 1 396 2 : 0 386 Berge 2
                             
  6 . Wettkampf 18.01.2014                
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft                
Hollingen 1 397 2 : 0 384 Hagelisten 2                
Westum 1 390 0 : 2 396 Lehmkuhler 1                
Dorfbauern 1 398 2 : 0 396 Austum 1                
Dorfbauern 2 394 0 : 2 395 Hagelisten 1                
Austum 2 393 0 : 2 397 Berge 1                
Teupen 1 392 0 : 2 399 Berge 2                

 

Gruppe 2
Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
Kolping 1 20 : 2 4299
Dorfbauern 3 19 : 3 4274
Hollingen 2 18 : 4 4268
Lehmkuhler 2 14 : 8 4263
Berge 3 14 : 8 4215
Hagelisten 3 13 : 9 4210
Kolping 2 10 : 12 4181
Ahlintel 1 8 : 14 4171
Teupen 2 5 : 17 4083
Westum 2 4 : 18 4183
Dorfbauern 4 4 : 18 3720
Lehmkuhler 3 3 : 19 4090

 

 

Einzelwertung Gruppe 2

 

Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Maler Helmut Kolping 1091 99,18 100 100 100 98 99 100 100 100 96 98 100
2 Beicke Georg Hollingen 1085 98,64 99 96 99 97 100 99 99 98 99 99 100
3 Heitkemper Mechtild Lehmkuhler 1078 98,00 97 98 100 99 96 99 95 99 99 97 99
4 Hemesath Franz-Josef Hagelisten 1077 97,91 98 98 99 99 98 97 99 100 98 96 95
5 Heitkemper Alfred Lehmkuhler 1072 97,45 97 99 97 98 99 98 97 100 98 93 96
6 Müllmann Paul Kolping 1071 97,36 99 98 91 96 99 99 98 98 96 99 98
7 Beermann Heinrich Kolping 1067 97,00 98 99 95 93 96 97 97 95 99 98 100
8 Stall Hubert Dorfbauern 1067 97,00 96 97 97 99 99 97 95 99 96 96 96
9 Hüls Manfred Ahlintel 1066 96,91 97 94 97 99 99 98 97 96 95 97 97
10 Höppner Lothar Dorfbauern 1065 96,82 96 95 96 99 96 98 95 98 97 96 99
11 Wissing Norbert Kolping 1062 96,55 95 94 95 97 97 97 99 99 98 96 95
12 Heitkemper Karl-Heinz Lehmkuhler 1056 96,00 97 96 96 97 96 95 93 95 95 96 100
13 Austrup Paul Lehmkuhler 1055 95,91 98 96 96 97 94 89 97 99 95 96 98
14 Westkemper Sonja Kolping 1055 95,91 98 96 97 93 95 96 92 94 98 99 97
15 Welle Maria Westum 1054 95,82 98 96 96 99 95 95 94 95 96 94 96
16 Dömer Willi Dorfbauern 1051 95,55 97 94 95 94 98 97 95 97 94 96 94
17 Winters Rainer Dorfbauern 1049 95,36 90 96 98 95 95 95 97 94 95 99 95
18 Rengers Tanja Teupen 1043 94,82 95 95 97 96 89 99 95 97 94 91 95
19 Albers Klaus Westum 1042 94,73 89 94 94 94 97 97 93 94 96 98 96
20 Welle Paul Westum 1042 94,73 95 97 97 95 94 96 94 95 92 92 95
21 Poggemann Jörg Ahlintel 1040 94,55 97 96 92 95 92 93 96 94 95 93 97
22 Borgmann Ludger Westum 1040 94,55 92 99 96 92 95 97 97 94 92 90 96
23 Menzel Ingo Kolping 1035 94,09 96 93 94 94 97 95