Tabellen Stadtmeisterschaft 2015

Auflage

 
Gruppe 1
Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
Dorfbauern 1 20 : 2 4377
Hollingen 1 19 : 3 4357
Dorfbauern 2 16 : 6 4359
Austum 1 14 : 8 4339
Hagelisten 1 13 : 9 4354
Lehmkuhler 1 12 : 10 4341
Berge 1 11 : 11 4358
Teupen 1 10 : 12 4318
Berge 2 7 : 15 4317
Kolping 1 6 : 16 4304
Hagelisten 2 4 : 18 4292
Westum 1 0 : 22 4279

 

Einzelwertung Gruppe1

 

Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Göcking Edwin Berge 1098 99,82 100 100 100 100 99 100 100 100 99 100 100
2 Büker Manfred Dorfbauern 1096 99,64 100 100 100 100 98 100 100 100 100 99 99
3 Sasse-Middelhof Angelika Dorfbauern 1093 99,36 99 98 100 97 99 100 100 100 100 100 100
4 Reeh Michael Teupen 1093 99,36 98 100 100 98 98 100 100 100 100 99 100
5 Adam Yves Dorfbauern 1093 99,36 100 99 99 100 100 98 100 100 99 99 99
6 Scheipermeier Werner Berge 1091 99,18 99 99 99 99 100 98 100 99 100 99 99
7 Adam Iris Dorfbauern 1091 99,18 100 99 99 99 100 99 99 100 98 99 99
8 Hullermann Jean Hollingen 1090 99,09 99 99 98 98 99 100 99 99 99 100 100
9 Beicke Georg Hollingen 1090 99,09 98 100 99 100 99 100 99 98 98 100 99
10 Schmidt Werner Hagelisten 1089 99,00 100 99 99 100 99 100 98 98 98 98 100
11 Feld Karl-Heinz Dorfbauern 1089 99,00 99 100 99 100 99 98 99 98 100 98 99
12 Blomert Günther Austum 1088 98,91 100 99 100 99 99 99 97 99 98 98 100
13 Tiltmann Andreas Dorfbauern 1088 98,91 99 99 99 99 99 99 99 99 99 97 100
14 Nitkowski Edmund Dorfbauern 1087 98,82 98 99 100 100 97 98 98 99 99 100 99
15 Günner Andreas Dorfbauern 1087 98,82 100 99 99 100 98 100 94 100 98 100 99
16 Antemann Roswitha Hollingen 1087 98,82 100 97 98 99 98 100 99 100 100 97 99
17 Ottenjann Matthias Lehmkuhler 1087 98,82 99 98 100 100 100 99 97 99 99 99 97
18 Klumpp Reinhard Dorfbauern 1085 98,64 100 98 99 97 98 98 100 99 100 98 98
19 Böyng Axel Hagelisten 1084 98,55 99 98 96 97 99 100 100 98 100 99 98
20 Maler Helmut Kolping 1083 98,45 100 97 99 97 98 99 98 99 98 98 100
21 Lüke Günter Berge 1083 98,45 98 98 98 99 98 99 98 98 100 98 99
22 Winter Albert Lehmkuhler 1083 98,45 97 100 96 98 99 100 98 99 100 99 97
23 Schwarte Rudi Lehmkuhler 1082 98,36 100 99 99 99 98 96 98 98 98 98 99
24 Gerlach Wolfgang Hagelisten 1082 98,36 98 98 98 100 97 98 98 97 100 100 98
25 van_Wesel Gerd Hollingen 1082 98,36 98 98 98 99 98 98 98 99 100 98 98
26 Güntmann Maria Austum 1082 98,36 99 99 96 100 98 99 97 99 98 100 97
27 Müllmann Paul Kolping 1080 98,18 98 98 98 98 98 99 100 96 97 98 100
28 Wöste Heinrich Austum 1080 98,18 99 100 98 97 98 97 98 98 98 98 99
29 Fallenberg Hildegard Hollingen 1077 97,91 95 99 98 99 99 95 98 97 99 99 99
30 Possemeyer Martin Teupen 1076 97,82 99 95 97 97 99 100 97 98 99 99 96
31 Hemesath Franz-Josef Hagelisten 1076 97,82 97 98 98 96 99 100 98 98 97 99 96
32 Austrup Elfriede Lehmkuhler 1075 97,73 98 98 98 97 93 100 99 98 97 98 99
33 Schlautmann Christa Berge 1075 97,73 100 100 97 99 98 96 95 97 97 98 98
34 Wissing Norbert Kolping 1075 97,73 97 98 99 99 98 98 95 98 97 100 96
35 Kock Reinhard Hagelisten 1073 97,55 96 99 96 95 100 99 98 97 96 98 99
36 Heitkemper Mechth. Lehmkuhler 1073 97,55 100 97 97 96 99 95 96 98 99 97 99
37 Peters Lothar Teupen 1073 97,55 98 98 99 99 100 97 98 97 98 94 95
38 Niehues Andrea Berge 1071 97,36 96 95 96 99 96 97 99 96 97 100 100
39 Kohnert Udo Hagelisten 1070 97,27 98 97 97 97 99 97 97 96 97 96 99
40 Hüls Josef Dorfbauern 1070 97,27 98 98 96 97 99 99 96 97 96 96 98
41 Tillmann Marlene Berge 1069 97,18 91 97 98 99 98 98 98 98 97 97 98
42 Alm Dieter Hagelisten 1068 97,09 98 98 100 93 100 96 96 97 94 97 99
43 Funk Michael Hagelisten 1064 96,73 99 99 98 95 97 96 98 94 95 97 96
44 Albers Klaus Westum 1062 96,55 96 96 96 95 100 98 97 97 93 96 98
45 Dünow Udo Westum 1062 96,55 92 100 95 96 98 96 97 97 96 100 95
46 Rengers Matthias Teupen 1059 96,27 92 98 98 98 98 97 94 95 97 96 96
47 Eßlage Reinhold Westum 1056 96,00 96 95 99 93 97 97 96 95 95 97 96
48 Beermann Heinrich Kolping 1054 95,82 94 98 96 96 99 96 95 95 94 96 95
49 Schulze Otmar Hagelisten 995 99,50 100 100 100 100 98   98 100 100 100 99
50 Bünker Jürgen Westum 985 98,50 96 98 98 100 99 99 99 98   98 100
51 Wöste Ewald Austum 984 98,40 98 99 99   99 97 99 97 99 97 100
52 Schmidt Rolf Berge 978 97,80 99 99 95   98 94 100 99 98 99 97
53 Wiebeler Bernhard Berge 973 97,30 100 95 99 98 94 96 96 97 100 98  
54 Welle Josef Westum 966 96,60 95 97 97 98 98 95 98 98 96 94  
55 Raßing Bernard Hagelisten 964 96,40   95 95 97 96 95 99 97 96 96 98
56 Fickermann Ludger Teupen 962 96,20 96 99 93 100 96   91 96 97 97 97
57 Heitjans Christoph Berge 884 98,22 98 97 100 99 96 97 99 99 99    
58 Beckmann Manfred Kolping 861 95,67 96 93 94   96 95 98 98 94 97  
59 Güntmann Gudrun Austum 777 97,13 99 96 98 97 95   97 99     96
60 Kötte Franz-Josef Berge 773 96,63 97 96 97 98   97   97 94 97  
61 Elsbecker Dieter Berge 397 99,25       100 99   98       100
62 Fischer Andre Austum 295 98,33           98     98 99  
63 Schwarte Frank Berge 198 99,00                   99 99
64 Maler Elisabeth   98 98,00                     98

 

    Auflage Stadtmeisterschaft Saison 2014/15  Gruppe 1
                             
  1 . Wettkampf 25.10.2014     7 . Wettkampf 21.03.2015
Mannschaft  Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Hagelisten 1 397 2 : 0 392 Hagelisten 2   Hagelisten 1 394 2 : 0 392 Lehmkuhler 1
Austum 1 397 2 : 0 391 Teupen 1   Hagelisten 2 392 0 : 2 398 Berge 1
Hollingen 1 395 2 : 0 383 Westum 1   Austum 1 391 0 : 2 398 Dorfbauern 1
Kolping 1 391 0 : 2 397 Lehmkuhler 1   Teupen 1 389 0 : 2 391 Kolping 1
Berge 2 396 2 : 0 395 Berge 1   Hollingen 1 395 2 : 0 392 Berge 2
Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 397 Dorfbauern 2   Westum 1 391 0 : 2 397 Dorfbauern 2
                             
  2 . Wettkampf 08.11.2014     8 . Wettkampf 11.04.2015
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Hagelisten 1 396 0 : 2 397 Austum 1   Hagelisten 1 393 2 : 0 391 Berge 2
Hagelisten 2 392 0 : 2 396 Dorfbauern 2   Hagelisten 2 388 0 : 2 396 Hollingen 1
Teupen 1 395 2 : 0 394 Berge 1   Austum 1 395 0 : 2 397 Dorfbauern 2
Hollingen 1 396 2 : 0 395 Lehmkuhler 1   Dorfbauern 1 400 2 : 0 391 Teupen 1
Westum 1 391 0 : 2 397 Dorfbauern 1   Westum 1 390 0 : 2 394 Lehmkuhler 1
Kolping 1 391 0 : 2 392 Berge 2   Kolping 1 391 0 : 2 396 Berge 1
                             
  3 . Wettkampf 06.12.2014     9 . Wettkampf 18.04.2015
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Hagelisten 1 393 0 : 2 394 Teupen 1   Hagelisten 1 398 1 : 1 398 Berge 1
Hagelisten 2 393 2 : 0 390 Westum 1   Hagelisten 2 385 0 : 2 394 Teupen 1
Austum 1 395 2 : 0 391 Berge 2   Austum 1 393 2 : 0 386 Kolping 1
Hollingen 1 393 2 : 0 392 Kolping 1   Hollingen 1 398 2 : 0 397 Dorfbauern 1
Lehmkuhler 1 394 0 : 2 397 Dorfbauern 1   Westum 1 380 0 : 2 392 Berge 2
Berge 1 397 0 : 2 398 Dorfbauern 2   Lehmkuhler 1 396 0 : 2 398 Dorfbauern 2
                             
  4 . Wettkampf 13.12.2014     10 . Wettkampf 25.04.2015
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft  Ringe Punkte  Ringe  Mannschaft 
Hagelisten 1 397 1 : 1 397 Hollingen 1   Hagelisten 1 397 0 : 2 398 Dorfbauern 1
Hagelisten 2 385 0 : 2 394 Lehmkuhler 1   Hagelisten 2 389 0 : 2 395 Austum 1
Austum 1 393 0 : 2 397 Berge 1   Teupen 1 391 0 : 2 394 Dorfbauern 2
Teupen 1 395 2 : 0 389 Westum 1   Hollingen 1 397 0 : 2 398 Berge 1
Kolping 1 390 0 : 2 399 Dorfbauern 1   Westum 1 391 0 : 2 393 Kolping 1
Berge 2 396 1 : 1 396 Dorfbauern 2   Lehmkuhler 1 394 2 : 0 392 Berge 2
                             
  5 . Wettkampf 24.01.2015     11 . Wettkampf 20.06.2015
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe  Punkte  Ringe  Mannschaft
Hagelisten 1 396 2 : 0 395 Westum 1   Hagelisten 1 396 1 : 1 396 Dorfbauern 2
Hagelisten 2 395 0 : 2 398 Dorfbauern 1   Hagelisten 2 392 0 : 2 394 Kolping 1
Austum 1 394 0 : 2 395 Hollingen 1   Austum 1 396 2 : 0 394 Lehmkuhler 1
Teupen 1 395 2 : 0 393 Berge 2   Teupen 1 389 0 : 2 397 Hollingen 1
Kolping 1 393 0 : 2 394 Dorfbauern 2   Westum 1 389 0 : 2 398 Berge 1
Lehmkuhler 1 396 2 : 0 393 Berge 1   Berge 2 395 0 : 2 397 Dorfbauern 1
                             
  6 . Wettkampf 14.03.2015                
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft                
Hagelisten 1 397 2 : 0 392 Kolping 1                
Hagelisten 2 389 2 : 0 387 Berge 2                
Austum 1 393 2 : 0 390 Westum 1                
Teupen 1 394 0 : 2 395 Lehmkuhler 1                
Hollingen 1 398 2 : 0 396 Dorfbauern 2                
Berge 1 394 0 : 2 397 Dorfbauern 1                

 

 
Gruppe 2
Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
Dorfbauern 3 20 : 2 4307
Hollingen 2 18 : 4 4304
Berge 3 17 : 5 4257
Austum 2 15 : 7 4262
Lehmkuhler 2 15 : 7 4238
Kolping 2 13 : 9 4231
Hagelisten 3 10 : 12 4171
Westum 2 9 : 13 4172
Ahlintel 1 7 : 15 4187
Teupen 2 4 : 18 4120
Lehmkuhler 3 2 : 20 4097
Dorfbauern 4 2 : 20 4072

 

 

 

Einzelwertung Gruppe 2

 

Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Moß Günther Hollingen 1085 98,64 100 99 100 98 99 99 100 97 98 96 99
2 Hüls Manfred Ahlintel 1084 98,55 98 99 97 97 100 98 99 98 100 100 98
3 Kloppenborg Claudia Dorfbauern 1081 98,27 97 98 97 96 97 99 100 100 100 99 98
4 Borgmann Detlef Austum 1081 98,27 97 98 100 99 98 98 100 96 98 100 97
5 Büker Erwin Dorfbauern 1078 98,00 99 99 97 97 95 98 100 99 99 97 98
6 Büchter Klaus Hollingen 1077 97,91 97 97 98 99 98 100 96 98 98 98 98
7 Höppner Lothar Dorfbauern 1076 97,82 96 99 99 98 97 99 97 97 96 99 99
8 Pleimann Andre Lehmkuhler 1071 97,36 97 96 99 96 99 97 97 96 98 98 98
9 Heitkemper Alfred Lehmkuhler 1070 97,27 100 98 97 96 99 97 98 95 99 97 94
10 Niesmann Willi Hollingen 1069 97,18 99 99 98 96 96 98 97 98 96 94 98
11 Westkemper Sonja Kolping 1067 97,00 96 96 98 98 96 99 99 100 93 96 96
12 Dömer Willi Dorfbauern 1063 96,64 95 94 99 99 95 98 97 96 95 97 98
13 Kamp Heinrich Hagelisten 1061 96,45 95 93 98 97 98 98 95 97 97 95 98
14 Kolthof Rainer Teupen 1061 96,45 95 96 95 99 97 96 99 96 97 98 93
15 Kunz Klaus Dorfbauern 1056 96,00 97 95 96 97 96 95 96 95 96 94 99
16 Welle Maria Westum 1055 95,91 97 97 94 94 94 96 96 97 97 94 99
17 Pleimann Hermann Lehmkuhler 1053 95,73 97 94 98 97 93 96 98 98 94 92 96
18 Sandmann Ulla Austum 1052 95,64 95 96 98 98 96 95 97 96 94 93 94
19 Menzel Ingo Kolping 1051 95,55 96 95 95 96 98 98 96 94 98 95 90
20 Brüning Franz-Josef Ahlintel 1049 95,36 93 97 93 95 97 95 94 95 96 98 96
21 Reckenfelderbäumer Günter Hagelisten 1048 95,27 95 94 96 96 91 94 96 95 100 96 95
22 Heitkemper Karl-Heinz Lehmkuhler 1045 95,00 85 96 97 94 95 96 97 96 95 98 96
23 Bruch Bernhard Lehmkuhler 1039 94,45 95 96 95 93 96 96 98 94 94 92 90
24 Rengers Tanja Teupen 1036 94,18 96 95 96 96 92 90 93 93 96 93 96
25 Brand Johannes Hagelisten 1035 94,09 95 93 93 96 95 94 96 93 95 92 93
26 Poggemann Jörg Ahlintel 1034 94,00 89 94 93 98 94 93 93 95 93 97 95
27 Welle Paul Westum 1033 93,91 93 96 94 97 99 90 91 92 93 92 96
28 Borgmann Ludger Westum 1028 93,45 95 88 95 95 99 95 93 93 91 92 92
29 Austrup Paul Lehmkuhler 1027 93,36 88 95 98 89 96 95 87 93 95 98 93
30 Gerlach Hildegard Hagelisten 1027 93,36 90 91 96 96 95 96 94 95 88 95 91
31 Zander Karl-Heinz Dorfbauern 1023 93,00 93 93 95 85 92 95 96 95 91 95 93
32 Niehues Markus Berge 1022 92,91 95 95 94 91 95 92 90 91 94 92 93
33 Winters Rainer Dorfbauern 1016 92,36 90 91 93 95 93 86 96 92 91 93 96
34 Possemeyer Norbert Teupen 993 90,27 84 93 93 84 88 95 92 90 93 88 93
35 Tholen Ulli Teupen 973 88,45 79 92 84 84 89 91 95 90 86 90 93
36 Günner Claudia Dorfbauern 970 88,18 86 90 85 84 82 90 88 93 90 93 89
37 Maler Elisabeth Kolping 967 96,70 96 97 95 96 96 99 95 99 97 97  
38 Wiebeler Mechthild Berge 966 96,60 96 92 99 98 99 98 93 98 99 94  
39 Cantauw Hans-Josef Berge 961 96,10 98 96 94 96 96 98 98 96   96 93
40 Erke Jörg Westum 955 95,50 96 96 94 96 92 98 95 96 98 94  
41 Thalmann Josef Ahlintel 929 92,90 94   94 91 93 94 95 90 94 91 93
42 Klagges Roger Teupen 927 92,70 91 94 95 88 94 94   97 91 94 89
43 Sterthaus Susanne Dorfbauern 872 96,89