Tabellen Stadtmeisterschaft 2015/16

Auflage

 

Einzelwertung Gruppe1

 

 
Gruppe 1
Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
Dorfbauern 1 18 : 4 4383
Austum 1 17 : 5 4347
Berge 1 16 : 6 4366
Hagelisten 1 15 : 7 4364
Hollingen 1 15 : 7 4361
Lehmkuhler 1 14 : 8 4339
Dorfbauern 2 13 : 9 4352
Kolping 1 10 : 12 4336
Berge 2 6 : 16 4317
Teupen 1 4 : 18 4323
Hollingen 2 4 : 18 4291
Dorfbauern 3 0 : 22 4277

 

Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Günner Andreas Dorfbauern 1099 99,91 100 100 100 100 99 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Schulze Otmar Hagelisten 1097 99,73 100 99 100 100 100 99 100 100 99 100 100
3 Scheipermeier Werner Berge 1096 99,64 100 100 99 100 99 100 99 100 99 100 100
4 Maler Helmut Kolping 1096 99,64 99 100 100 100 100 99 99 100 99 100 100
5 Adam Iris Dorfbauern 1096 99,64 100 100 100 100 99 99 100 100 100 99 99
6 Nitkowski Edmund Dorfbauern 1095 99,55 100 100 99 100 100 97 100 100 100 100 99
7 Antemann Roswitha Hollingen 1092 99,27 98 100 100 100 98 100 100 99 100 99 98
8 Böyng Axel Hagelisten 1090 99,09 96 98 100 99 99 100 100 100 100 98 100
9 Possemeyer Martin Teupen 1088 98,91 97 98 100 100 97 99 100 98 100 99 100
10 Wöste Ewald Austum 1088 98,91 99 99 100 99 97 97 100 98 100 99 100
11 Beicke Georg Hollingen 1088 98,91 99 98 100 99 100 98 100 99 98 97 100
12 Güntmann Maria Austum 1087 98,82 99 99 98 100 99 99 98 98 98 99 100
13 Winter Albert Lehmkuhler 1087 98,82 98 100 98 99 98 99 98 99 99 100 99
14 Tiltmann Andreas Dorfbauern 1087 98,82 100 96 100 100 98 99 99 99 98 99 99
15 van_Wesel Gerd Hollingen 1086 98,73 98 100 97 99 99 96 100 99 100 99 99
16 Klumpp Reinhard Dorfbauern 1085 98,64 100 99 99 98 100 97 100 100 100 96 96
17 Fickermann Ludger Teupen 1084 98,55 98 97 97 98 98 97 100 100 100 99 100
18 Blomert Günther Austum 1084 98,55 97 99 97 100 98 99 97 100 98 99 100
19 Wöste Heinrich Austum 1084 98,55 97 100 99 98 98 99 99 98 100 97 99
20 Niehues Andrea Berge 1084 98,55 100 98 99 99 96 98 99 100 99 98 98
21 Fallenberg Hildegard Hollingen 1084 98,55 99 99 98 96 100 97 98 100 100 100 97
22 Tillmann Marlene Berge 1083 98,45 99 98 96 100 96 98 100 100 98 99 99
23 Moß Günther Hollingen 1083 98,45 100 97 99 97 97 100 98 99 99 99 98
24 Reeh Michael Hagelisten 1082 98,36 100 100 100 98 99 99 95 96 97 98 100
25 Gerlach Wolfgang Hagelisten 1082 98,36 99 97 97 100 100 99 100 95 100 98 97
26 Müllmann Paul Kolping 1081 98,27 100 99 100 95 97 99 97 97 99 98 100
27 Heitkemper Mechtild Lehmkuhler 1081 98,27 98 99 99 98 97 99 97 99 98 99 98
28 Schmidt Rolf Berge 1080 98,18 99 100 98 97 99 97 97 97 99 98 99
29 Spielmann Bernhard Kolping 1079 98,09 96 98 97 98 99 100 98 98 97 98 100
30 Büchter Klaus Hollingen 1079 98,09 99 99 98 99 95 97 100 96 98 99 99
31 Austrup Elfriede Lehmkuhler 1079 98,09 97 100 97 98 99 98 98 100 97 97 98
32 Kloppenborg Claudia Dorfbauern 1079 98,09 99 98 95 98 97 100 97 99 100 99 97
33 Schwarte Rudi Lehmkuhler 1079 98,09 96 99 100 100 99 98 97 95 99 99 97
34 Wissing Norbert Kolping 1078 98,00 98 97 97 99 95 97 99 98 99 100 99
35 Schlautmann Christa Berge 1078 98,00 99 97 99 99 99 99 99 98 96 96 97
36 Schmidt Werner Hagelisten 1078 98,00 96 99 97 99 99 99 99 98 100 98 94
37 Peters Lothar Teupen 1077 97,91 100 97 99 91 99 99 97 99 98 100 98
38 Hullermann Jean Hollingen 1077 97,91 100 95 96 97 96 99 99 99 99 99 98
39 Ottenjann Matthias Lehmkuhler 1076 97,82 100 96 98 98 99 98 97 97 95 98 100
40 Feld Karl-Heinz Dorfbauern 1075 97,73 95 97 96 97 98 100 99 96 98 100 99
41 Rengers Matthias Teupen 1071 97,36 98 99 93 96 97 98 97 98 99 97 99
42 Borgmann Detlef Austum 1069 97,18 100 99 97 95 97 98 97 94 97 97 98
43 Dömer Willi Dorfbauern 1067 97,00 95 96 100 96 97 98 98 98 96 97 96
44 Wiebeler Bernhard Berge 1066 96,91 98 96 99 97 98 97 97 97 96 96 95
45 Höppner Lothar Dorfbauern 1062 96,55 95 95 95 97 99 92 99 97 99 96 98
46 Büker Erwin Dorfbauern 1060 96,36 98 97 97 100 94 97 94 96 98 97 92
47 Kunz Klaus Dorfbauern 1050 95,45 93 97 96 90 96 98 94 96 97 98 95
48 Westkemper Sonja Kolping 1039 94,45 95 93 94 94 97 96 96 96 92 93 93
49 Göcking Edwin Berge 999 99,90 100 100 100 100   99 100 100 100 100 100
50 Sasse-Middelhof Angelika Dorfbauern 997 99,70 99 100 100 100 100   100 100 99 100 99
51 Adam Yves Dorfbauern 992 99,20 100 99 97   100 100 98 99 100 99 100
52 Hüls Josef Dorfbauern 980 98,00 100   98 98 99 98 98 97 98 95 99
53 Lüke Günter Berge 980 98,00 99 98 98 98 99 97 99 98 98 96  
54 Niesmann Willi Hollingen 961 96,10   98 93 95 95 92 97 99 96 97 99
55 Kolthoff Rainer Teupen 951 95,10 96 96 96   94 93 92 95 97 97 95
56 Willermann Hubert Hollingen 937 93,70 95 98   92 87 91 98 90 98 94 94
57 Rehr Klaus Hollingen 875 97,22   97   98 96 98 98 96 96 98 98
58 Sterthaus Susanne Dorfbauern 869 96,56 96 98   94 95 98   97 99 94 98
59 Kötte Franz-Josef Berge 865 96,11 97 97 97 94 95   95 97   99 94
60 Heitjans Christoph Berge 685 97,86 98       98 98   98 99 97 97
61 Schwarte Frank Berge 395 98,75   100 99     98 98        
62 Elsbecker Dieter Berge 300 100,00       100 100           100
63 Ventker Martin Hollingen 194 97,00 96   98                
64 Krüger Nikol Hollingen 93 93,00     93                

 

 

  Auflage Stadtmeisterschaft Saison 2015/16  Gruppe 1
                             
  1 . Wettkampf 17.10.2015     7 . Wettkampf 05.03.2016
Mannschaft  Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 393 Kolping 1   Dorfbauern 1 399 1 : 1 399 Hagelisten 1
Dorfbauern 2 399 2 : 0 386 Dorfbauern 3   Kolping 1 393 0 : 2 394 Hollingen 2
Austum 1 395 2 : 0 393 Lehmkuhler 1   Dorfbauern 2 396 2 : 0 395 Berge 2
Teupen 1 393 0 : 2 395 Hagelisten 1   Dorfbauern 3 389 0 : 2 394 Teupen 1
Hollingen 1 396 2 : 0 390 Hollingen 2   Austum 1 394 0 : 2 399 Hollingen 1
Berge 2 396 0 : 2 398 Berge 1   Lehmkuhler 1 390 0 : 2 396 Berge 1
                             
  2 . Wettkampf 14.11.2015     8 . Wettkampf 19.03.2016
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 394 Dorfbauern 2   Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 397 Hollingen 1
Kolping 1 394 0 : 2 400 Berge 1   Kolping 1 393 0 : 2 394 Austum 1
Dorfbauern 3 386 0 : 2 392 Hollingen 2   Dorfbauern 2 398 2 : 0 396 Berge 1
Austum 1 397 2 : 0 396 Hagelisten 1   Berge 2 395 2 : 0 389 Dorfbauern 3
Lehmkuhler 1 398 2 : 0 390 Berge 2   Lehmkuhler 1 395 2 : 0 394 Hagelisten 1
Teupen 1 391 0 : 2 397 Hollingen 1   Teupen 1 395 2 : 0 390 Hollingen 2
                             
  3 . Wettkampf 28.11.2015     9 . Wettkampf 02.04.2016
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Dorfbauern 1 397 2 : 0 389 Dorfbauern 3   Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 391 Hollingen 2
Kolping 1 394 0 : 2 395 Lehmkuhler 1   Kolping 1 394 2 : 0 393 Dorfbauern 3
Dorfbauern 2 395 1 : 1 395 Hollingen 1   Dorfbauern 2 398 2 : 0 397 Teupen 1
Austum 1 394 2 : 0 392 Teupen 1   Austum 1 396 2 : 0 389 Berge 2
Hagelisten 1 397 2 : 0 394 Berge 2   Lehmkuhler 1 393 0 : 2 399 Hollingen 1
Hollingen 2 388 0 : 2 396 Berge 1   Hagelisten 1 399 2 : 0 397 Berge 1
                             
  4 . Wettkampf 19.12.2015     10 . Wettkampf 16.04.2016
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft  Ringe Punkte  Ringe  Mannschaft 
Dorfbauern 1 397 1 : 1 397 Austum 1   Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 392 Berge 2
Kolping 1 392 0 : 2 398 Hagelisten 1   Kolping 1 396 2 : 0 395 Dorfbauern 2
Dorfbauern 2 398 2 : 0 389 Hollingen 2   Dorfbauern 3 386 0 : 2 395 Berge 1
Dorfbauern 3 385 0 : 2 395 Lehmkuhler 1   Austum 1 394 2 : 0 393 Hollingen 2
Teupen 1 385 0 : 2 395 Berge 2   Lehmkuhler 1 396 2 : 0 395 Teupen 1
Hollingen 1 395 0 : 2 398 Berge 1   Hagelisten 1 394 0 : 2 397 Hollingen 1
                             
  5 . Wettkampf 23.01.2016     11 . Wettkampf 30.04.2016
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe  Punkte  Ringe  Mannschaft
Dorfbauern 1 398 2 : 0 395 Lehmkuhler 1   Dorfbauern 1 398 0 : 2 399 Berge 1
Kolping 1 393 2 : 0 389 Berge 2   Kolping 1 399 2 : 0 397 Teupen 1
Dorfbauern 2 395 2 : 0 392 Austum 1   Dorfbauern 2 391 0 : 2 397 Hagelisten 1
Dorfbauern 3 391 0 : 2 397 Hollingen 1   Dorfbauern 3 391 0 : 2 399 Austum 1
Teupen 1 391 0 : 2 397 Berge 1   Lehmkuhler 1 395 2 : 0 394 Hollingen 2
Hagelisten 1 398 2 : 0 383 Hollingen 2   Hollingen 1 395 2 : 0 389 Berge 2
                             
  6 . Wettkampf 20.02.2016                
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft                
Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 393 Teupen 1                
Kolping 1 395 2 : 0 394 Hollingen 1                
Dorfbauern 2 393 0 : 2 394 Lehmkuhler 1                
Dorfbauern 3 392 0 : 2 397 Hagelisten 1                
Austum 1 395 2 : 0 394 Berge 1                
Hollingen 2 387 0 : 2 393 Berge 2                

 

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

Platz Mannschaft Punkte     Ringe
1 Hagelisten 2 30 : 0 5877
2 Lehmkuhler 2 28 : 2 5836
3 Austum 2 26 : 4 5832
4 Westum 1 24 : 6 5806
5 Ahlintel 1 20 : 10 5800
6 Hagelisten 3 20 : 10 5739
7 Kolping 2 16 : 14 5747
8 Berge 3 14 : 16 5743
9 Austum 3 14 : 16 5697
10 Kolping 3 13 : 17 5586
11 Dorfbauern 4 11 : 19 5604
12 Westum 2 10 : 20 5670
13 Lehmkuhler 3 8 : 22 5621
14 Hagelisten 4 4 : 26 4176
15 Teupen 2 2 : 28 3781

 

Einzelwertung Gruppe 2

 
Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 Kock Reinhard Hagelisten 1487 99,13 99 99 99 98 99 99 99 99 98 100 100 100 99 99 100
2 Elfering Frank Hagelisten 1478 98,53 96 99 98 99 98 98 99 99 100 98 99 100 100 98 97
3 Güntmann Gudrun Austum 1475 98,33 97 96 98 97 97 100 98 99 99 99 100 98 100 99 98
4 Hüls Manfred Ahlintel 1473 98,20 99 99 98 98 96 99 98 100 100 97 97 99 99 96 98
5 Maler Elisabeth Kolping 1472 98,13 96 96 98 97 96 99 99 98 99 96 99 100 100 100 99
6 Pleimann Andre Lehmkuhler 1468 97,87 97 97 95 99 99 99 99 98 96 94 98 98 100 100 99
7 Fischer Christian Austum 1467 97,80 96 99 97 100 96 96 98 98 95 98 98 99 99 99 99
8 Heitkemper Karl-Heinz Lehmkuhler 1459 97,27 99 96 96 100 98 98 98 97 96 96 97 95 97 97 99
9 Hemesath Franz-Josef Hagelisten 1457 97,13 98 99 97 98 97 93 98 96 97 98 97 96 96 99 98
10 Heitkemper Alfred Lehmkuhler 1450 96,67 99 96 97 96 99 97 97 98 98 97 89 99 97 94 97
11 Kohnert Udo Hagelisten 1448 96,53 97 96 98 98 97 93 98 94 98 98 99 96 94 96 96
12 Dünow Udo Westum 1447 96,47 96 98 98 97 96 94 96 97 98 95 99 95 96 95 97
13 Wiebeler Mechthild Berge 1445 96,33 93 95 94 99 98 98 98 95 96 99 98 92 94 97 99
14 Baumgartner Christel Dorfbauern 1445 96,33 98 98 98 96 99 100 100 94 95 96 97 95 92 91 96
15 Cantauw Hans-Josef Berge 1443 96,20 94 96 98 93 96 96 92 95 97 97 99 99 99 95 97
16 Erke Jörg Westum 1443 96,20 95 94 94 96 97 99 96 96 96 96 97 96 99 97 95
17 Welle Maria Westum 1441 96,07 94 93 95 96 94 95 94 97 97 96 97 97 99 98 99
18 Brand Johannes Hagelisten 1437 95,80 96 95 97 92 94 94 99 98 96 95 99 97 95 97 93
19 Austrup Paul Lehmkuhler 1430 95,33 95 99 96 97 99 98 87 93 92 96 98 91 96 100 93
20 Pleimann Hermann Lehmkuhler 1427 95,13 96 97 96 94 94 96 97 93 95 100 91 92 95 95 96
21 Beermann Heinrich Kolping 1423 94,87 91 96 95 95 95 95 95 95 95 94 95 95 94 96 97
22 Möller Jörg Kolping 1419 94,60 96 93 92 94 96 95 97 94 97 92 93 97 96 92 95
23 Gerlach Hildegard Hagelisten 1418 94,53 94 96 89 93 96 96 94 93 95 93 97 93 97 95 97
24 Welle Josef Westum 1418 94,53 95 96 94 95 94 91 95 94 93 95 95 94 95 95 97
25 Menzel Ingo Kolping 1415 94,33 96 96 93 92 99 95 90 93 95 94 90 96 96 92 98
26 Niehues Markus Berge 1415 94,33 95 96 96 94 93 92 94 95 94 94 93 93 95 95 96
27 Bruch Bernhard Lehmkuhler 1414 94,27 93 91 95 92 92 95 97 91 93 96 99 94 96 96 94
28 Winters Rainer Dorfbauern 1407 93,80 91 91 90 94 95 94 95 93 93 97 97 96 93 93 95
29 Heckmann Udo Austum 1405 93,67 91 90 97 94 100 92 94 89 94 94 93 96 92 95 94
30 Rengers Tanja Teupen 1400 93,33 94 88 93 96 91 97 96 97 90 91 94 89 94 94 96
31 Schwarte Bernhard Berge 1400 93,33 95 91 93 93 92 93 92 94 95 96 95 96 92 91 92
32 Maitzen Helmut Kolping 1398 93,20 94