Tabellen Stadtmeisterschaft 2016/17

Auflage

 

Einzelwertung Gruppe1

 

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Dorfbauern 1 19 : 3 4387
2 Berge 1 18 : 4 4368
3 Hagelisten 1 18 : 4 4364
4 Austum 1 16 : 6 4361
5 Hollingen 1 14 : 8 4358
6 Lehmkuhler 1 11 : 11 4333
7 Kolping 1 8 : 14 4344
8 Dorfbauern 2 7 : 15 4334
9 Teupen 1 7 : 15 4315
10 Berge 2 7 : 15 4309
11 Hagelisten 2 5 : 17 4288
12 Lehmkuhler 2 2 : 20 4296
 
Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 Göcking Edwin Berge 1099 99,91 99 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Günner Andreas Dorfbauern 1099 99,91 100 100 100 100 99 100 100 100 100 100 100
3 Schulze Otmar Hagelisten 1096 99,64 100 99 99 99 100 100 100 100 100 99 100
4 Sasse-Middelhof Angelika Dorfbauern 1095 99,55 100 100 100 99 99 100 98 100 100 100 99
5 Adam Yves Dorfbauern 1094 99,45 99 99 100 100 100 99 100 98 99 100 100
6 Adam Iris Dorfbauern 1094 99,45 99 100 99 100 100 100 98 99 100 100 99
7 Heitjans Christoph Berge 1092 99,27 100 97 99 100 100 99 99 100 99 99 100
8 Maler Helmut Kolping 1092 99,27 99 99 100 99 99 100 100 97 100 100 99
9 Feld Karl-Heinz Dorfbauern 1091 99,18 99 99 100 99 99 99 98 100 100 98 100
10 Böyng Axel Hagelisten 1091 99,18 99 100 99 100 100 97 100 98 100 99 99
11 Hullermann Jean Hollingen 1091 99,18 98 100 100 100 99 100 97 100 99 99 99
12 Scheipermeier Werner Berge 1090 99,09 100 98 99 98 100 99 100 98 98 100 100
13 Borgmann Detlef Austum 1090 99,09 100 98 100 99 100 99 98 99 100 97 100
14 Antemann Roswitha Hollingen 1090 99,09 99 100 98 99 97 99 100 99 100 100 99
15 Winter Albert Lehmkuhler 1090 99,09 99 97 99 98 100 100 100 99 100 99 99
16 Pleimann Andre Lehmkuhler 1090 99,09 100 100 98 99 100 99 99 98 100 100 97
17 Possemeyer Martin Teupen 1087 98,82 98 100 98 99 97 100 99 99 99 98 100
18 Kloppenborg Claudia Dorfbauern 1087 98,82 100 98 97 99 99 99 100 99 100 99 97
19 Ottenjann Matthias Lehmkuhler 1084 98,55 100 99 98 96 99 100 98 96 99 99 100
20 Kock Reinhard Hagelisten 1084 98,55 97 99 100 98 99 99 99 96 98 99 100
21 Fallenberg Hildegard Hollingen 1083 98,45 100 98 99 99 99 97 97 100 99 97 98
22 Müllmann Paul Kolping 1082 98,36 98 98 97 100 99 100 98 97 98 98 99
23 Wöste Ewald Austum 1081 98,27 98 100 96 96 99 97 99 99 100 98 99
24 Maler Elisabeth Kolping 1079 98,09 97 98 100 98 98 98 99 95 98 98 100
25 Peters Lothar Teupen 1079 98,09 96 99 99 98 99 97 98 96 99 99 99
26 Beicke Georg Hollingen 1079 98,09 100 97 96 99 100 99 99 95 97 98 99
27 Elfering Frank Hagelisten 1079 98,09 98 97 99 99 97 98 99 98 97 99 98
28 Nitkowski Edmund Dorfbauern 1079 98,09 100 97 100 99 97 98 98 96 97 99 98
29 Reeh Michael Hagelisten 1077 97,91 99 100 96 98 100 98 100 100 93 98 95
30 van_Wesel Gerd Hollingen 1076 97,82 100 98 99 94 97 98 97 100 100 97 96
31 Blomert Günther Austum 1075 97,73 99 98 100 95 99 97 98 94 98 97 100
32 Klumpp Reinhard Dorfbauern 1074 97,64 99 98 99 99 96 99 96 99 94 98 97
33 Hüls Josef Dorfbauern 1073 97,55 99 99 96 97 94 97 97 99 100 97 98
34 Heitkemper Mechtild Lehmkuhler 1073 97,55 96 99 97 100 97 96 99 100 97 94 98
35 Austrup Elfriede Lehmkuhler 1072 97,45 98 97 98 98 97 99 100 98 99 93 95
36 Rengers Matthias Teupen 1070 97,27 97 97 97 97 96 100 95 98 97 98 98
37 Wiebeler Bernhard Berge 1069 97,18 99 95 96 97 97 96 96 98 99 97 99
38 Niehues Andrea Berge 1068 97,09 99 87 97 98 97 96 99 98 98 100 99
39 Hemesath Franz-Josef Hagelisten 1068 97,09 98 97 97 98 98 98 96 95 100 94 97
40 Schlautmann Christa Berge 1066 96,91 97 97 96 97 97 95 96 97 97 97 100
41 Heitkemper Karl-Heinz Lehmkuhler 1065 96,82 99 95 99 96 96 98 99 96 96 95 96
42 Wiebeler Mechthild Berge 1065 96,82 98 92 97 97 97 97 100 98 97 97 95
43 Reeh Nicol Hagelisten 1046 95,09 94 97 96 93 95 92 95 95 95 97 97
44 Austrup Paul Lehmkuhler 1044 94,91 75 98 100 96 97 98 96 94 92 100 98
45 Kolthof Rainer Teupen 1035 94,09 97 98 97 96 92 91 96 90 95 92 91
46 Güntmann Maria Austum 998 99,80 100 100 100 100 100 99 100 100 100   99
47 Schmidt Werner Hagelisten 990 99,00 99 98 100 97 99 99 99 100 100   99
48 Wöste Heinrich Austum 988 98,80 100 98 98 99 100   99 99 96 100 99
49 Tillmann Marlene Berge 988 98,80   99 98 98 97 99 100 100 99 99 99
50 Spielmann Bernhard Kolping 984 98,40 100 98 99 96 100 100 99 99 96 97  
51 Tiltmann Andreas Dorfbauern 983 98,30 98 100 99 98 96 98 100 97 99   98
52 Fickermann Ludger Teupen 980 98,00   99 98 98 99 95 98 97 97 100 99
53 Gerlach Wolfgang Hagelisten 980 98,00 98 96 99 98 100 99   100 95 97 98
54 Schwarte Rudi Lehmkuhler 973 97,30 94 99 100 97 97 97 97   100 95 97
55 Heitkemper Alfred Lehmkuhler 969 96,90 97 100 99 95 95 96 96 99 99 93  
56 Funk Michael Hagelisten 958 95,80 96 97 97 97   95 96 93 93 97 97
57 Lüke Günter Berge 781 97,63   98 99 97 97   97 98 99 96  
58 Möller Nicole Kolping 776 97,00     99 96 97 97 96 97 98 96  
59 Schmidt Rolf Berge 587 97,83   98 98 93 99 99         100
60 Pleimann Hermann Lehmkuhler 560 93,33 94 88 96 92 94 96          
61 Elsbecker Dieter Berge 399 99,75 100         100 100 99      
62 Schwarte Frank Berge 396 99,00 98               100 100 98
63 Feldkamp Thorsten Lehmkuhler 388 97,00               95 98 98 97
64 Wissing Norbert Kolping 295 98,33 99 97                 99
65 Fischer Christian Austum 99 99,00                   99  
66 Bruch Bernhard Lehmkuhler 96 96,00                     96
67 Dömer Willi Dorfbauern 87 87,00                   87  
68 Kamp Dennis Kolping 79 79,00                     79

 

 

  Auflage Gruppe 1 Stadtmeisterschaft Saison 2016/17  Gruppe 1
                             
  1 . Wettkampf 01.10.2016     7 . Wettkampf 11.03.2017
Mannschaft  Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Teupen 1 388 0 : 2 396 Kolping 1   Teupen 1 391 0 : 2 395 Dorfbauern 2
Berge 2 396 0 : 2 397 Berge 1   Kolping 1 396 0 : 2 399 Hagelisten 1
Hollingen 1 399 1 : 1 399 Austum 1   Berge 2 394 2 : 0 390 Lehmkuhler 2
Dorfbauern 1 398 1 : 1 398 Dorfbauern 2   Berge 1 400 2 : 0 396 Dorfbauern 1
Hagelisten 2 391 0 : 2 396 Hagelisten 1   Hollingen 1 393 2 : 0 386 Hagelisten 2
Lehmkuhler 2 390 0 : 2 393 Lehmkuhler 1   Austum 1 396 0 : 2 397 Lehmkuhler 1
                             
  2 . Wettkampf 22.10.2016     8 . Wettkampf 25.03.2017
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Teupen 1 396 2 : 0 381 Berge 2   Teupen 1 390 1 : 1 390 Hagelisten 2
Kolping 1 393 0 : 2 394 Lehmkuhler 1   Kolping 1 390 0 : 2 399 Hollingen 1
Berge 1 395 0 : 2 398 Hagelisten 1   Berge 2 394 2 : 0 393 Lehmkuhler 1
Hollingen 1 396 2 : 0 395 Dorfbauern 2   Lehmkuhler 2 388 0 : 2 397 Berge 1
Austum 1 396 2 : 0 393 Lehmkuhler 2   Austum 1 397 2 : 0 394 Dorfbauern 2
Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 389 Hagelisten 2   Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 396 Hagelisten 1
                             
  3 . Wettkampf 12.11.2016     9 . Wettkampf 01.04.2017
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft
Teupen 1 392 0 : 2 396 Berge 1   Teupen 1 392 0 : 2 395 Hagelisten 1
Kolping 1 398 1 : 1 398 Austum 1   Kolping 1 394 0 : 2 398 Berge 1
Berge 2 389 0 : 2 393 Hagelisten 2   Berge 2 393 0 : 2 400 Dorfbauern 1
Hollingen 1 396 0 : 2 400 Dorfbauern 1   Hollingen 1 398 2 : 0 393 Lehmkuhler 2
Dorfbauern 2 395 0 : 2 396 Lehmkuhler 2   Austum 1 398 2 : 0 390 Hagelisten 2
Hagelisten 1 397 2 : 0 395 Lehmkuhler 1   Dorfbauern 2 396 0 : 2 398 Lehmkuhler 1
                             
  4 . Wettkampf 19.11.2016     10 . Wettkampf 29.04.2017
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft  Ringe Punkte  Ringe  Mannschaft 
Teupen 1 392 0 : 2 397 Hollingen 1   Teupen 1 395 2 : 0 393 Lehmkuhler 2
Kolping 1 393 0 : 2 395 Dorfbauern 2   Kolping 1 393 1 : 1 393 Berge 2
Berge 2 392 0 : 2 396 Hagelisten 1   Berge 1 399 2 : 0 387 Lehmkuhler 1
Berge 1 393 0 : 2 394 Austum 1   Hollingen 1 394 0 : 2 396 Hagelisten 1
Dorfbauern 1 399 2 : 0 386 Lehmkuhler 2   Austum 1 394 0 : 2 400 Dorfbauern 1
Hagelisten 2 390 0 : 2 393 Lehmkuhler 1   Dorfbauern 2 393 2 : 0 385 Hagelisten 2
                             
  5 . Wettkampf 10.12.2016     11 . Wettkampf 20.05.2017
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft   Mannschaft Ringe  Punkte  Ringe  Mannschaft
Teupen 1 391 0 : 2 399 Austum 1   Teupen 1 396 2 : 0 394 Lehmkuhler 1
Kolping 1 396 2 : 0 388 Lehmkuhler 2   Kolping 1 397 0 : 2 399 Dorfbauern 1
Berge 2 391 0 : 2 395 Hollingen 1   Berge 2 398 2 : 0 391 Dorfbauern 2
Berge 1 396 2 : 0 392 Hagelisten 2   Berge 1 399 2 : 0 395 Hollingen 1
Dorfbauern 1 398 2 : 0 393 Lehmkuhler 1   Austum 1 398 2 : 0 397 Hagelisten 1
Dorfbauern 2 388 0 : 2 399 Hagelisten 1   Hagelisten 2 391 2 : 0 388 Lehmkuhler 2
                             
  6 . Wettkampf 07.01.2017                
Mannschaft Ringe Punkte Ringe Mannschaft                
Teupen 1 392 0 : 2 399 Dorfbauern 1                
Kolping 1 398 2 : 0 391 Hagelisten 2                
Berge 2 388 0 : 2 392 Austum 1                
Berge 1 398 2 : 0 394 Dorfbauern 2                
Hollingen 1 396 1 : 1 396 Lehmkuhler 1                
Hagelisten 1 395 2 : 0 391 Lehmkuhler 2                

 

 

Gruppe 2

 

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Ringe
1 Dorfbauern 3 23 : 3 5104
2 Hollingen 2 19 : 7 5070
3 Westum 1 19 : 7 5047
4 Austum 2 18 : 8 5061
5 Ahlintel 1 18 : 8 5044
6 Hagelisten 3 18 : 8 5018
7 Berge 3 15 : 11 4988
8 Kolping 2 14 : 12 5013
9 Dorfbauern 4 11 : 15 4971
10 Austum 3 10 : 16 4973
11 Lehmkuhler 3 6 : 20 4887
12 Hagelisten 4 5 : 21 4851
13 Westum 2 4 : 22 4919
14 Kolping 3 2 : 24 4834

 

Einzelwertung Gruppe 2

 

 

Pl Schütze Verein Ges DS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 Büker Manfred Dorfbauern 1288 99,08 98 100 97 99 99 100 100 98 99 100 98 100 100
2 Güntmann Gudrun Austum 1287 99,00 100 100 99 100 98 96 99 99 100 97 100 100 99
3 Moß Günther Hollingen 1280 98,46 98 97 98 96 97 100 100 99 98 99 98 100 100
4 Wöste Annegret Austum 1280 98,46 98 100 99 100 98 99 96 98 100 98 99 98 97
5 Hüls Manfred Ahlintel 1272 97,85 99 97 99 97 98 97 96 97 99 97 98 100 98
6 Büchter Klaus Hollingen 1269 97,62 100 98 97 96 98 98 95 97 97 99 98 99 97
7 Möller Wolfgang Hagelisten 1262 97,08 96 100 97 94 95 100 97 97 93 95 98 100 100
8 Kamp Heinrich Hagelisten 1259 96,85 97 97 97 98 96 96 98 93 97 96 98 99 97
9 Büker Erwin Dorfbauern 1256 96,62 99 98 95 99 95 92 96 97 94 99 97 95 100
10 Kohnert Udo Hagelisten 1256 96,62 98 96 97 99 95 96 96 98 95 96 95 97 98
11 Albers Klaus Westum 1256 96,62 98 96 99 98 99 94 95 97 95 93 97 99 96
12 Niesmann Willi Hollingen 1256 96,62 96 100 92 100 95 96 96 95 96 97 99 98 96
13 Möller Jörg Kolping 1255 96,54 96 96 96 93 98 96 97 95 97 97 100 97 97
14 Raßing Bernard Hagelisten 1253 96,38 96 98 99 99 95 94 96 96 97 98 95 92 98
15 Höppner Lothar Dorfbauern 1253 96,38 97 98 97 93 99 95 99 94 98 93 95 100 95
16 Eßlage Reinhold Westum 1253 96,38 97 97 93 96 100 96 93 98 97 98 97 96 95
17 Baumgartner Christel Dorfbauern 1250 96,15 97 96 95 98 94 96 97 94 96 97 99 96 95
18 Bockholt Sven Ahlintel 1250 96,15 97 96 96 99 99 95 97 97 98 93 95 93 95
19 Beermann Heinrich Kolping 1247 95,92 95 97 98 98 99 96 93 95 97 97 94 94 94
20 Rengers Tanja Teupen 1241 95,46 97 99 92 97 92 96 94 96 96 96 97 93 96
21 Westkemper Sonja Kolping 1236 95,08 96 92 95 96 95 95 97 92 97 96 93 96 96
22 Welle Maria Westum 1233 94,85 93 96 95 94 95 96 93 97 96 95 93 95 95
23 Menzel Ingo Kolping 1233 94,85 94 92 97 94 92 94 92 97 95 99 98 94 95
24 Borgmann Ludger Westum 1231 94,69 98 96 100 93 93 96 93 93 93 97 89 94 96
25 Gerlach Hildegard Hagelisten 1231 94,69 94 94 94 97 94 97 92 94 100 96 89 98 92
26 Brand Johannes Hagelisten 1229 94,54 97 97 97 93 97 96 94 94 95 88 94 92 95
27 Heckmann Udo Austum 1228 94,46 97 94 95 94 94 93 91 94 93 96 92 98 97
28 Alm Dieter Hagelisten 1226 94,31 93 95 96 97 91 98 94 89 95 90 90 99 99
29 Welle Josef Westum 1219 93,77 93 93 98 98 91 96 94 91 91 91 92 94 97
30 Niehues Markus Berge 1216 93,54