Kleinkaliberpokal 2017/2018        
                       
  Schütze 10/17 11/17 12/17 01/18 02/18 03/18 04/18 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Elsbecker Dieter 308,5               308,5 308,5
2 Schulze Otmar 308,3               308,3 308,3
3 Günner Andreas 306,0               306,0 306,0
4 Klumpp Reinhard 303,1               303,1 303,1
5 Böyng Axel 301,5               301,5 301,5
6 Georg Beike 300,7               300,7 300,7
7 Hullermann Jean 300,1               300,1 300,1
8 Bünker Jürgen 299,9               299,9 299,9
9 Wissing Norbert 298,9               298,9 298,9
10 Wolfgang Gerlach 296,1               296,1 296,1
11 Reeh Nicol 296,0               296,0 296,0
12 Reeh Michael 294,5               294,5 294,5
13 Alm Dieter 293,8               293,8 293,8
14 Schmidt Werner 292,7               292,7 292,7
15 Schwarte Rudi 291,4               291,4 291,4
16 Heitkemper Alfred 290,2               290,2 290,2
17 Rummeling Erich 289,4               289,4 289,4
18 Bruch Bernhard 280,7               280,7 280,7

 

 
 
  Kleinkaliberpokal 2016/2017        
                       
  Schütze 10/16 11/16 12/16 01/17 02/17 03/17 04/17 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Schulze Otmar 290 300 294 295 297 292 299 311,4 297,30 2378,4
2 Günner Andreas 292 288 288 295 295 292 296 309,1 294,39 2355,1
3 Günter Moß 282 290 290 291 293 292 291 304,6 291,70 2333,6
4 Böyng Axel 288 282 288 290 285 286 286 301 288,25 2306,0
5 Klumpp Reinhard 287 285 284 285 290 291 285 294,9 287,74 2301,9
6 Hullermann Jean 290 284 291 288 282 284 286 296,2 287,65 2301,2
7 Rummeling Erich 285 287 289 277 285 282 279 301,4 285,68 2285,4
8 Reeh Michael 284 288 286 280 285 285 286 286,5 285,06 2280,5
9 Heitkemper Alfred 282 283 287 278 282 288 284 294,5 284,81 2278,5
10 Bünker Jürgen 288 284 283 278 279 278 283 293,4 283,30 2266,4
11 Alm Dieter 274 283 275 279 284 285 283 300 282,88 2263,0
12 Reeh Nicol 266 277 273 291 280 283 289 294,9 281,74 2253,9
13 Wolfgang Gerlach 286 281 285 277 292   285 293,1 285,59 1999,1
14 Schmidt Werner 285 281 281 283 272 277   296,1 282,16 1975,1
15 Schwarte Rudi 272 268 278 276 271 271 274   272,86 1910,0
16 Paul Austrup 253 257 269 247 245 255     254,33 1526,0
17 Bruch Bernhard 263     268 261 282 267   268,20 1341,0
18 Wissing Norbert 289       277 281 277   281,00 1124,0
22 Nitkowski Edmund 283 276 278           279,00 837,0
 

 

  Kleinkaliberpokal 2015/2016        
                       
  Schütze 10/15 11/15 12/15 01/16 02/16 03/16 04/16 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Günner Andreas 294 295 295 297 296 296 294 307 296,75 2374,0
2 Schulze Otmar 292 298 297 296 293 296 295 306,2 296,65 2373,2
3 Günter Moß 289 287 291 288 288 290 289 304,7 290,84 2326,7
4 Hullermann Jean 279 289 282 285 295 290 289 297,9 288,36 2306,9
5 Reeh Michael 285 291 295 285 288 282 278 299,6 287,95 2303,6
6 Böyng Axel  269 288 284 288 291 284 291 304,6 287,45 2299,6
7 Klumpp Reinhard 294 286 286 282 280 290 280 299 287,13 2297,0
8 Heitkemper Alfred 287 286 284 283 286 284 285 297,1 286,51 2292,1
9 Rummeling Erich 288 285 286 284 285 280 289 293 286,25 2290,0
10 Nitkowski Edmund 290 288 282 283 285 284 283 290,3 285,66 2285,3
11 Schmidt Werner 281 281 278 277 283 283 279 285,3 280,91 2247,3
12 Wissing Norbert 264 269 279 273 275 284 280 291,5 276,94 2215,5
13 Büker Manfred 289 286 292 284 287 295 293   289,43 2026,0
14 Beicke Georg 285 282 278 285 281 289 285   283,57 1985,0
15 Bünker Jürgen 282 280 284 277 290 282 284   282,71 1979,0
16 Reeh Nicol 274 272 283 273 278 287 279   278,00 1946,0
17 Schwarte Rudi 273 274 283 281 280 274 269   276,29 1934,0
18 Winter Albert 277 274 276 271 266 275 278   273,86 1917,0
19 Bruch Bernhard 261 274 265 273 273 267 255   266,86 1868,0
20 Austrup Paul 270 272 259 253 277 237 245   259,00 1813,0
21 Alm Dieter 273 273 266 284 280 274     275,00 1650,0
22 Pleimann Josef 274 261             267,50 535,0
23 Vorgeschossen                 0,00 0,0

 

  Kleinkaliberpokal 2014/2015        
                       
  Schütze 10/14 11/14 12/14 01/15 02/15 03/15 04/15 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Günner Andreas 292 294 294 292 292 292 288 304,3 293,54 2348,3
2 Schulze Otmar 292 292 288 290 292 286 295 304,6 292,45 2339,6
3 Klumpp Reinhard 290 290 289 289 284 291 290 297,3 290,04 2320,3
4 Reeh Michael 290 289 289 287 289 276 293 304,2 289,65 2317,2
5 Günter Moß 291 286 287 286 288 291 283 298 288,75 2310,0
6 Büker Manfred 287 282 284 285 289 290 277 305,8 287,48 2299,8
7 Wissing Norbert 283 285 282 287 289 284 288 294,2 286,53 2292,2
8 Hullermann Jean 287 286 294 287 282 285 280 286 285,88 2287,0
9 Schmidt Werner 282 283 280 283 287 279 284 299,8 284,73 2277,8
10 Rummeling Erich 279 277 285 282 284 291 280 296,3 284,29 2274,3
11 Schwarte Rudi 279 284 280 286 285 284 278 293,2 283,65 2269,2
12 Nitkowski Edmund 280 281 280 275 283 285 287 295,8 283,35 2266,8
13 Heitkemper Alfred 279 278 281 285 277 278 273 293,4 280,55 2244,4
14 Alm Dieter 283 280 281 269 269 275 284 279,4 277,55 2220,4
15 Austrup Paul 264 260 263 250 253 268     259,67 1558,0
16 Bünker Jürgen 279 286 277 277 267       277,20 1386,0
17 Winter Albert 271   276 271 280       274,50 1098,0

 

  Kleinkaliberpokal 2013/2014        
                       
  Schütze 10/13 11/13 12/13 01/14 02/14 03/14 04/14 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Günner Andreas 290 290 292 294 292 290 287 305,4 292,55 2340,4
2 Schulze Otmar 289 287 289 293 290 293 292 301,3 291,79 2334,3
3 Büker Manfred 292 291 287 291 288 292 289 295,2 290,65 2325,2
4 Günter Moß 289 286 277 286 291 293 286 299,3 288,41 2307,3
5 Klumpp Reinhard 291 288 289 281 288 293 290 299,5 289,94 2319,5
6 Reeh Michael 292 278 284 284 288 285 287 300,9 287,36 2298,9
7 Beike Georg 291 290 285 285 283 288 282 294 287,25 2298,0
8 Hullermann Jean 284 285 285 282 285 288 286 299 286,75 2294,0
9 Rummeling Erich 281 282 284 285 283 289 284 298,5 285,81 2286,5
10 Heitkemper Alfred 287 285 282 283 281 289 282 292,3 285,16 2281,3
11 Schwarte Rudi 278 281 283 280 284 279 282 292,3 282,41 2259,3
12 Alm Dieter 282 277 280 283 272 269 279 290,2 279,03 2232,2
13 Dömer Willi 285 275 283 277 264 268 270 287,8 276,23 2209,8
14 Schmidt Werner 286 277   282 285 282 281 297,8 284,40 1990,8
15 Nitkowski Edmund 281 283 278 281   289 283 287,4 283,20 1982,4
16 Schwarte Bernhard 280 273 279 281 278 273 271   276,43 1935,0
17 Winter Albert 276 275   275 278 277 273   275,67 1654,0
18 Bruch Bernhard 267 272 266 262         266,75 1067,0
19 Pleimann Josef 268               268,00 268,0

 

  Kleinkaliberpokal 2012/2013      
                       
  Schütze 10/12 11/12 12/12 01/13 02/13 03/13 04/13 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Günner Andreas 291 293 289 291 291 288 287 300 291,25 2330,0
2 Klumpp Reinhard 289 287 286 286 288 288 293 304,6 290,20 2321,6
3 Hullermann Jean 291 290 281 287 287 286 293 300,8 289,48 2315,8
4 Günter Moß 284 289 283 289 287 288 290 299,9 288,74 2309,9
5 Alm Dieter 287 287 280 283 287 284 278 293,4 284,93 2279,4
6 Nitkowski Edmund 274 277 281 287 286 288 284 295,5 284,06 2272,5
7 Reeh Michael 280 275 279 286 281 284 285 295 283,13 2265,0
8 Schwarte Rudi 284 275 279 286 273 278 288 296,2 282,40 2259,2
9 Rummeling Erich 280 285 285 282 284 289 282   283,86 1987,0
10 Heitkemper Alfred 270 266 278 285 284 285 283   278,71 1951,0
11 Schwarte Bernhard 277 280 273 276 268 284 283   277,29 1941,0
12 Eßlage Reinhold 273 281 277 275 273 276 280   276,43 1935,0
13 Beike Georg 285 288 284 282 288 280 0   243,86 1707,0
14 Bünker Jürgen 277   282 287 286 281 284   282,83 1697,0
15 Schmidt Werner 277 278 280 0 288 278 284   240,71 1685,0
16 Winter Albert 277 284 280 270 285 284 0   240,00 1680,0
17 Bruch Bernhard 269 269 270 0 270 249 0   189,57 1327,0
18 Büker Manfred 276 292 282 0 0 0 0   121,43 850,0

 

  Kleinkaliberpokal 2011/2012        
                       
  Schütze 10/11 11/11 12/11 01/12 02/12 03/12 04/12 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Elsbecker Dieter 293 292 294 289 290 291 297 309,2 294,40 2355,2
2 Schulze Otmar 294 286 293 294 290 296 292 304,4 293,68 2349,4
3 Günner Andreas 292 293 291 291 290 284 295 302,6 292,33 2338,6
4 Klumpp Reinhard 284 291 292 280 287 291 289 302,8 289,60 2316,8
5 Hullermann Jean 287 293 282 287 290 286 290 301 289,50 2316,0
6 Günter Moß 288 281 280 285 288 292 287 305,1 288,26 2306,1
7 Beike Georg 285 288 292 280 285 287 289 298 288,00 2304,0
8 Rummeling Erich 280 285 287 283 286 282 284 293,2 285,03 2280,2
9 Nitkowski Edmund 277 285 283 280 276 285 287 295,8 283,60 2268,8
10 Alm Dieter 278 281 281 284 283 280 282 292,1 282,64 2261,1
11 Pleimann Josef 270 280 274 280 272 284 282 287,3 278,66 2229,3
12 Heitkemper Alfred 279 275 277 282 273 278 282 277,1 277,89 2223,1
13 Schwarte Bernhard 272 279 266 276 281 278 278 291 277,63 2221,0
14 Bünker Jürgen 285 275 265 263 282 265 275 288 274,75 2198,0
15 Eßlage Reinhold 281 279 283 277 276 279 270   277,86 1945,0
16 Schwarte Rudi 283 278   276 279 273 282   278,50 1671,0
17 Schmidt Werner 274 275 253 272 279 286     273,17 1639,0
18 Bruch Bernhard 270 265 271 273 264 271     269,00 1614,0
19 Griese Josef   261       262     261,50 523,0
20 Dünow Udo 264               264,00 264,0

 

  Kleinkaliberpokal 2010/2011        
                       
  Schütze 10/10 11/10 12/10 01/11 02/11 03/11 04/11 Endka. Sch.  Ges. 
1 Dieter Elsbecker 295 292 291 296 294 293 294 306,9 295,24  2.361,90
2 Schulze Otmar 296 292 292 293 296 290 292 303,9 294,36  2.354,90
3 Günner Andreas 292 287 287 285 284 294 291 300,4 290,05  2.320,40
4 Rummeling Erich 285 289 291 291 284 286 283 304,6 289,20  2.313,60
5 Hullermann Jean 286 291 291 286 285 289 287 296,6 288,95  2.311,60
6 Günter Moß 283 287 285 286 280 287 282 297,6 285,95  2.287,60
7 Klumpp Reinhard 283 284 281 285 289 290 283 283,9 284,86  2.278,90
8 Alm Dieter 279 284 286 277 283 285 289 295,5 284,81  2.278,50
9 Bünker Jürgen 285 280 275 284 273 274 278 287 279,50  2.236,00
10 Schwarte Bernhard 276 278 272 276 268 281 282 299,9 279,11  2.232,90
11 Heitkemper Alfred 277 284 268 272 271 269 288   275,57  1.929,00
12 Schmidt Werner 277 267 280 280 276 269 278   275,29  1.927,00
13 Pleimann Josef 271 266 268 276 268 272 266   269,57  1.887,00
14 Beike Georg 293 274 290 288 284 285     285,67  1.714,00
15 Schwarte Rudi 280 270 278 279 276 275     276,33  1.658,00
16 Bruch Bernhard 274 268 274 276   271 264   271,17  1.627,00
17 Büker Manfred 293 293 287 291 296       292,00  1.460,00
18 Winter Albert 270 277 277   284       277,00  1.108,00

 

Kleinkaliberpokal 2009/2010      
                       
  Schütze 10/09 11/09 12/09 01/10 02/10 03/10 04/10 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Schulze Otmar 291 287 291 292 288 286 288 290,70 289,21 2313,70
2 Büker Manfred 286 291 287 287 292 288 281 300,20 289,03 2312,20
3 Günner Andreas 283 290 290 287 286 280 290 301,10 288,39 2307,10
4 Klumpp Reinhard 287 286 286 286 288 281 286 298,80 287,35 2298,80
5 Austrup Paul 284 291 288 283 282 281 291 294,60 286,83 2294,60
6 Rummeling Erich 278 286 284 284 287 283 283   283,57 1985,00
7 Bünker Jürgen 278 289 279 280 280 278 281   280,71 1965,00
8 Alm Dieter 270 280 281 284 279 274 287   279,29 1955,00
9 Schwarte Rudi 287 276 277 281 279 272 279   278,71 1951,00
10 Schwarte Bernhard 273 273 280 281 276 280 266   275,57 1929,00
11 Heitkemper Alfred 274 270 268 275 279 279 280   275 1925,00
12 Nitkowski Edmund 278 277 276 272 271 272 275   274,43 1921,00
13 Eßlage Reinhold 274 274 277 273 267 278 277   274,29 1920,00
14 Dömer Willi 258 273 262 273 274 277 266   269 1883,00
15 Vennemann Josef 281 284 281 281 281 289     282,83 1697,00
16 Bruch Bernhard 276 275 271 276 275 275     274,67 1648,00
17 Pleimann Josef 278 268 269 281 269   274   273,17 1639,00
18 Winter Albert 285 275 276 275   276     277,4 1387,00
19 Hullermann Jean 0         290 286   192 576,00
20 Beike Georg 274 280             277 554,00
21 Schmidt Werner 269