AS-Pokal 2017/18

 
Name Vorname       Ergebnis Ergebnis        Name  Vorname
                       
Möller           1G Jörg 100,4 97,7   198,1 206,6   103,9 102,7 Fallenberg Hildegard
                       
Klumpp Reinhard 103,3 102,9   206,2 207,3   104,3 103 Gerlach Wolfgang
                       
Eckstein Dietmar 104,2 104,7   208,9 208,3   105,5 102,8 Reeh    Michael
                       
Günner       F Andreas 105,8 106,1   211,9 206,2   102,6 103,6 Reeh Nicole
                       
Tiltmann Andreas 102,1 102,6   204,7 202,9   102,2 100,7 Hemesath Franz Josef
                       
Hüls      F Josef 102,7 102,4   205,1 200,6   101,4 99,2 Alm Dieter
                       
Höppner Lothar 0 0   0 206,5   102,7 103,8 Lodde Markus
                       
Büker       F Erwin 101,5 100,2   201,7 201,1   102,8 98,3 Raßing Bernhard
                       
Kloppenborg Claudia 103,3 103,8   207,1 203,5   100,9 102,6 Kock Reinhard
                       
Heitkemper Karl Heinz 102,4 103,3   205,7 0   0 0 Moß         F Günther
                       
                       
Name Vorname       Ergebnis Ergebnis        Name  Vorname
                       
Möller           2G Nicole 99 97,1   196,1 204,4   101,5 102,9 Beike Georg
                       
Göcking Edwin 105,9 105   210,9 204,1   102 102,1 Peters Lothar
                       
Heitjans Christoph 104,4 102,2   206,6 198,0   98 100 Kalthof Rainer
                       
Kötte Franz Josef 102,8 100,2   203,0 197,8   99,2 98,6 Fickermann Ludger
                       
Lüke Günter 0 0   0 209,0   104,6 104,4 Maler Helmut
                       
Niehues Markus 97,4 91,2   188,6 207,7   102,7 105 Maler Elisabeth
                       
Scheipermeier Werner 102,9 103,8   206,7 207,1   103,6 103,5 Müllmann Paul
                       
Schlautmann Christa 100,4 99,4   199,8 210,4   105,1 105,3 Wissing Norbert
                       
Tillmann Marlene 103 102,3   205,3 194,1   97,2 96,9 Maitzen Helmut
                       
Niehues Andrea 100,2 98,3   198,5 201,4   101,5 99,9 Westkemper Sonja
Name Vorname       Ergebnis Ergebnis        Name  Vorname
                       
Büchter Klaus 104,5 102,6   207,1 208,3   104,1 104,2 Borgmann Detlef
                       
Hullermann Jean 105,3 106,3   211,6 203,1   102,5 100,6 Wöste Annegret
                       
Menzel Ingo 96,3 98   194,3 206,5   103,1 103,4 Van Wesel Gerd
                       
Pietryga Holger 0 0   0 205,2   104,4 100,8 Mersch Michael
                       
Bünker Jürgen 101,2 103,7   204,9 192   96,6 95,4 Ventker Martin
                       
Heitkemper Mechtild 102,1 102,3   204,4 0   0 0 Rehr Klaus
                       
Heitkemper Alfred 97,8 97   194,8 0   0 0 Niesmann Willi
                       
Elsbecker Dieter 105,5 105,5   211,0 195,2   97,5 97,7 Rengers Tanja
                       
Schwarte Rudi 101,6 101,6   203,2 192,7   95,6 97,1 Güntmann Hubert
                       
Feldkamp Torsten 102,4 101,2   203,6 205,3   104 101,3 Güntmann Gudrun
                       
                       
Name Vorname       Ergebnis Ergebnis        Name  Vorname
                       
Wöste Heinrich 105 104,2   209,2 205,6   104,4 101,2 Blomert Günter
                       
Günner        S Claudia 97,9 98,4   196,3 205,71   102,2 103,5 Brünning Franz Josef
                       
Schulze Otmar 103,8 104,5   208,3 0   0 0 Cantauw Hans Josef
                       
Nitkowski      s Edmund 100,2 100,4   200,6 206,9   103,6 103,3 Schmidt Werner
                       
Lengsfeld Holger 99,6 96,5   196,1 202,2   101,5 100,7 Kamp Heinz
                       
Possemeyer Martin 103,4 101,1   204,5 196,9   99,5 97,4 Beermann Heinrich
                       
Rengers Matthias 100,2 102   202,2 187,9   95 92,9 Schöper Ralf
                       
Fischer Christian 100,6 99,8   200,4 0   0 0    
                       
Gerlach Hildegard 101,2 101,4   202,6 179,9   95 84,9 Westkemper Christa

 

AS-Pokal 2016/2017

AS-Pokal

1 Göcking, Edwin 404,2 299 10,2 10,6 10,6 10,4 10,6 10,7 10,6 10,3 10,5 10,7 105,2
2 Hullermann, Jean 404,0 299 10,8 10,2 10,5 10,5 9,8 10,6 10,6 10,4 10,8 10,8 105,0
3 Günner, Andreas 403,9 299 10,4 10,4 10,7 10,9 10,7 10,8 10,4 10,0 10,4 10,2 104,9
4 Schulze, Otmar 402,5 299 9,9 10,3 10,6 10,6 10,2 10,6 10,0 10,5 10,5 10,3 103,5
5 Böyng, Axel 402,0 300 10,7 10,3 9,6 10,8 9,3 9,9 10,1 10,5 10,3 10,5 102,0
6 Tillmann, Marlene 400,3 300 10,1 9,8 9,6 9,6 10,1 10,7 10,2 10,2 9,8 10,2 100,3
 
AS-Pokal 2015/2016
AS-Pokal  
1 Göcking, Edwin 404,6 300 10,2 10,5 10,3 10,5 10,2 10,6 10,7 10,4 10,6 10,6 104,6
2 Günner, Andreas 403,5 300 10,4 10,0 10,4 10,4 10,7 10,0 10,4 10,7 10,3 10,2 103,5
3 Tillmann, Marlene 401,7 298 10,7 9,4 10,4 10,6 10,8 10,3 10,0 10,7 10,0 10,8 103,7
4 Possemeyer, Martin 399,6 298 9,7 9,8 10,4 10,5 10,3 10,0 10,3 9,9 10,4 10,3 101,6
5 Schmidt, Werner 399,4 298 10,4 10,3 10,2 10,0 10,2 10,2 10,8 10,7 9,1 9,5 101,4
6 Klumpp, Reinhard 398,5 298 10,4 9,6 10,4 10,1 10,3 10,7 10,6 9,2 10,6 8,6 100,5

 

AS-Pokal 2014/2015
AS-Pokal  
1 Göcking, Edwin 404,8 300 10,3 10,5 10,4 10,5 10,8 10,6 10,4 10,7 10,5 10,1 104,8
2 Büker, Manfred 404,3 300 10,2 10,5 10,9 10,4 9,8 10,6 10,7 10,5 10,5 10,2 104,3
3 Schulze, Otmar 403,5 300 10,5 9,9 10,7 10,5 10,1 10,2 10,2 10,6 10,5 10,3 103,5
4 Reeh, Michael 403,3 300 10,6 9,9 10,6 10,1 10,4 10,7 10,2 10,4 10,4 10,0 103,3
5 Günner, Andreas 403,0 300 10,1 10,4 9,9 10,0 10,2 10,7 9,8 10,6 10,8 10,5 103,0
6 Lüke, Günther 401,2 300 10,3 10,4 10,5 10,2 10,2 10,0 10,1 10,1 9,3 10,1 101,2

 

AS-Pokal 2013/2014
AS-Pokal  
1 Andreas Tiltmann 403,3 299 10,0 10,4 10,5 10,2 10,6 10,3 10,5 10,8 10,5 10,5 104,3
2 Andreas Günner 402,8 299 10,4 10,3 9,7 10,4 10,8 10,2 10,4 10,2 10,5 10,9 103,8
3 Otmar Schulze 402,0 299 10,2 10,3 10,1 10,7 10,8 10,3 10,2 9,7 10,2 10,5 103,0
4 A.Sasse-Middelhoff 401,5 299 10,4 10,8 9,4 10,3 9,9 10,0 10,7 10,4 9,8 10,8 102,5
5 Manfred Büker 401,0 299 10,1 10,7 10,5 10,1 10,2 10,0 10,3 10,1 9,9 10,1 102,0
6 Michael Reeh 400,4 300 10,1 10,4 9,8 10,1 10,5 9,8 10,1 9,7 10,2 9,7 100,4