Endkämpfe 2017   Fotos hier

 

KK-Pokat 16/17
  Schütze 10/16 11/16 12/16 01/17 02/17 03/17 04/17 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Schulze Otmar 290 300 294 295 297 292 299 311,4 297,30 2378,4
2 Günner Andreas 292 288 288 295 295 292 296 309,1 294,39 2355,1
3 Günter Moß 282 290 290 291 293 292 291 304,6 291,70 2333,6
4 Böyng Axel 288 282 288 290 285 286 286 301 288,25 2306,0
5 Klumpp Reinhard 287 285 284 285 290 291 285 294,9 287,74 2301,9
6 Hullermann Jean 290 284 291 288 282 284 286 296,2 287,65 2301,2

 

  Name Ges. Vork. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finale
Schüler
1 Tünte, Iwana 383,7 286 10,6 8,9 9,7 8,8 9,5 10,1 10,1 9,6 10,4 10,0 97,7
2 Schwarte, Sophie 364,6 269 10,0 8,1 9,4 10,5 9,3 9,8 10,0 9,2 9,1 10,2 95,6
3 Sonneck, Paul 363,8 275 10,0 8,3 9,1 8,3 8,9 9,9 9,0 6,4 10,7 8,2 88,8
4 Gorke, Sina 337,3 253 8,5 9,7 9,8 6,8 10,1 8,3 6,9 9,3 7,3 7,6 84,3
5 Fischer, Nike 320,2 235 7,5 7,1 9,4 5,9 10,4 10,2 9,0 10,6 7,5 7,6 85,2
6 Möller, Lara 318,1 233 8,5 9,9 9,2 9,3 4,0 7,9 10,0 8,3 8,7 9,3 85,1
Jugend  
1 Ottenjann, Jolina 390,5 291 9,7 10,2 10,4 10,2 8,3 10,1 10,3 10,5 9,5 10,3 99,5
2 Tünte, Iwana 386,4 288 10,3 10,4 10,8 10,0 9,9 9,3 10,0 9,5 9,2 9,0 98,4
3 Döring, Vivien 381,5 284 9,1 10,7 9,2 9,3 10,3 9,5 10,1 9,4 10,5 9,4 97,5
4 Berghus, Jan Niklas 376,4 281 9,9 9,9 8,8 10,4 9,6 9,7 8,6 8,8 9,5 10,2 95,4
5 Schwarte Sophie 373,4 276 9,7 10,6 9,1 9,5 10,3 9,5 9,4 9,8 10,1 9,4 97,4
6 Janocha, Dawid 372,8 276 10,4 9,0 8,9 8,9 9,0 9,7 10,4 10,4 10,0 10,1 96,8
 
Junioren  
1 Glohr, Christina 401,7 299 9,9 10,8 9,4 10,1 10,7 10,4 10,1 10,5 10,1 10,7 102,7
2 Saße-Middelhoff, A. 396,1 293 10,0 10,2 10,1 10,3 9,9 10,5 10,7 10,6 10,2 10,6 103,1
3 Ottenjann, Jolina 391,2 291 9,7 10,2 10,2 10,3 10,0 9,9 9,4 10,5 10,1 9,9 100,2
4 Döring, Vivien 383,4 288 8,6 9,2 10,2 9,4 10,1 10,2 9,6 9,1 9,2 9,8 95,4
5 Beike, Alexander 375,3 281 9,5 9,9 9,6 7,7 10,8 10,0 10,2 9,1 9,5 8,0 94,3
6 Berghus, Jan Niklas 375,1 280 8,4 9,0 9,9 10,7 9,9 9,5 9,4 9,4 9,4 9,5 95,1
 
Damen  
1 Saße - Middelhoff, A. 396,6 294 10,5 10,0 10,7 10,0 10,5 10,0 10,5 9,7 10,3 10,4 102,6
2 Glohr, Christina 392,5 292 9,8 9,8 9,9 10,7 10,7 9,8 9,8 10,0 9,9 10,1 100,5
3 Elsbecker, Angelika 384,3 287 10,1 10,1 8,7 9,9 10,3 10,3 8,9 9,7 8,7 10,6 97,3
4 Wöste, Nadine 380,3 283 10,6 10,1 9,2 9,3 9,7 9,3 10,1 10,3 8,4 10,3 97,3
5 Westkemper, Sonja 344,8 257 9,0 9,0 7,2 10,1 9,2 9,3 9,9 8,3 8,1 7,7 87,8
6 Busmann, Sophie 330,4 241 9,2 9,3 9,4 9,7 6,2 10,1 10,0 7,7 7,9 9,9 89,4
 
 AS-Pokal
1 Göcking, Edwin 404,2 299 10,2 10,6 10,6 10,4 10,6 10,7 10,6 10,3 10,5 10,7 105,2
2 Hullermann, Jean 404,0 299 10,8 10,2 10,5 10,5 9,8 10,6 10,6 10,4 10,8 10,8 105,0
3 Günner, Andreas 403,9 299 10,4 10,4 10,7 10,9 10,7 10,8 10,4 10,0 10,4 10,2 104,9
4 Schulze, Otmar 402,5 299 9,9 10,3 10,6 10,6 10,2 10,6 10,0 10,5 10,5 10,3 103,5
5 Böyng, Axel 402,0 300 10,7 10,3 9,6 10,8 9,3 9,9 10,1 10,5 10,3 10,5 102,0
6 Tillmann, Marlene 400,3 300 10,1 9,8 9,6 9,6 10,1 10,7 10,2 10,2 9,8 10,2 100,3

 

Wanderkette  
1 Elsbecker, Dieter 384,2 287 9,1 10,1 9,8 10,1 10,7 10,2 9,0 9,2 9,5 9,5 97,2
2 Heitjans Christoph 365,7 271 9,2 9,2 10,1 9,9 8,5 8,6 10,4 10,0 8,2 10,6 94,7
3 Autermann, F. 358,7 270 7,9 7,4 10,1 10,7 9,0 9,6 9,9 8,5 8,3 7,3 88,7
4 Fischer Christian 350,3 256 8,8 10,5 9,3 10,0 8,8 9,7 10,1 8,6 9,6 8,9 94,3
5 Schlautmann, Daniel 345,5 259 9,9 8,2 8,4 7,1 8,6 10,2 8,4 8,6 8,4 8,7 86,5
6 Münning, Philipp 330,9 248 9,6 8,9 7,3 7,2 8,5 8,8 10,0 8,0 6,7 7,9 82,9

 

Endkämpfe 2016   Fotos hier

KK-Pokal

  Schütze 10/15 11/15 12/15 01/16 02/16 03/16 04/16 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Günner Andreas 294 295 295 297 296 296 294 307 296,75 2374,0
2 Schulze Otmar 292 298 297 296 293 296 295 306,2 296,65 2373,2
3 Günter Moß 289 287 291 288 288 290 289 304,7 290,84 2326,7
4 Hullermann Jean 279 289 282 285 295 290 289 297,9 288,36 2306,9
5 Reeh Michael 285 291 295 285 288 282 278 299,6 287,95 2303,6
6 Böyng Axel  269 288 284 288 291 284 291 304,6 287,45 2299,6

 

        Schüler                  
ST Name Ges Vork. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finale
1 Tünte, Iwana 371,6 277 9,8 10,0 7,3 9,7 10,1 10,6 9,8 9,5 7,7 10,1 94,6
2 Overkamp, Jost 324,0 244 8,7 5,3 10,4 9,1 6,7 7,8 8,7 7,8 9,0 6,5 80,0
3 Krupa, Marlon 321,5 239 10,2 9,3 7,9 7,7 7,2 7,8 7,2 9,1 10,4 5,7 82,5
4 Sonneck, Paul 318,7 233 6,9 8,3 9,2 9,9 9,3 9,7 5,9 10,5 8,8 7,2 85,7
5 Zuidinga, Aron 296,3 220 8,5 6,1 9,6 5,5 9,3 6,8 3,4 8,3 10,1 8,7 76,3
6 Schwarte, Sophie 256,0 256                     0,0
Jugend  
1 Ottenjann, Jolina 381,7 286 10,6 9,0 7,9 9,1 9,4 10,5 9,6 9,1 10,0 10,5 95,7
2 Döring, Vivien 376,1 283 8,9 9,5 9,8 9,9 9,3 9,0 9,1 8,3 9,1 10,2 93,1
3 van Wesel, Amelie 371,2 275 9,6 8,7 9,5 10,2 9,7 10,2 10,3 9,4 9,8 8,8 96,2
4 Tünte, Iwana 370,5 274 9,1 10,4 9,7 10,6 10,7 10,2 8,6 8,7 9,0 9,5 96,5
5 Berghus, Jan Niklas 366,4 271 10,2 8,9 9,2 9,7 9,9 9,5 9,7 10,6 9,2 8,5 95,4
6 Beike, Alexander 365,2 273 7,8 9,5 9,5 10,1 9,1 8,3 10,3 9,0 9,8 8,8 92,2
                           
Junioren  
1 Glohr, Christina 396,7 296 9,9 10,0 9,9 9,7 10,2 9,9 10,3 10,1 10,1 10,6 100,7
2 Saße-Middelhoff A. 394,9 295 10,5 10,0 9,4 10,7 9,5 9,8 10,6 9,1 10,4 9,9 99,9
3 Tiltmann, Nicolas 370,2 273 10,2 9,4 9,6 10,2 10,6 9,3 8,1 10,4 9,9 9,5 97,2
4 Zuidinga, Eric 370,1 278 8,1 9,7 9,5 10,5 8,8 9,9 7,1 9,5 10,0 9,0 92,1
5 Schröer, Justus 370,0 273 10,0 9,8 9,9 10,1 9,3 10,5 9,5 9,2 8,9 9,8 97,0
6 Heitjans, Felix 369,4 275 10,5 9,2 8,3 9,6 9,1 10,1 9,7 9,2 8,8 9,9 94,4
                           
Damen  
1 Glohr, Christina 394,1 291 10,6 10,7 10,2 10,4 10,5 9,3 10,2 10,8 10,1 10,3 103,1
2 Fleige, Angelika 394,0 292 9,5 9,7 10,5 10,3 10,1 10,4 10,4 10,8 9,9 10,4 102,0
3 Saße-Middelhoff A. 390,4 290 10,6 9,4 10,3 10,2 9,5 10,0 10,4 10,6 9,1 10,3 100,4
4 Wöste Nicole 388,4 287 10,5 9,4 10,0 10,4 10,3 10,4 10,7 10,4 9,6 9,7 101,4
5 Wöste, Nadine 360,0 264 10,1 9,4 10,1 9,5 9,0 8,5 10,4 9,3 9,5 10,2 96,0
6   0,0                       0,0
                           
AS-Pokal  
1 Göcking, Edwin 404,6 300 10,2 10,5 10,3 10,5 10,2 10,6 10,7 10,4 10,6 10,6 104,6
2 Günner, Andreas 403,5 300 10,4 10,0 10,4 10,4 10,7 10,0 10,4 10,7 10,3 10,2 103,5
3 Tillmann, Marlene 401,7 298 10,7 9,4 10,4 10,6 10,8 10,3 10,0 10,7 10,0 10,8 103,7
4 Possemeyer, Martin 399,6 298 9,7 9,8 10,4 10,5 10,3 10,0 10,3 9,9 10,4 10,3 101,6
5 Schmidt, Werner 399,4 298 10,4 10,3 10,2 10,0 10,2 10,2 10,8 10,7 9,1 9,5 101,4
6 Klumpp, Reinhard 398,5 298 10,4 9,6 10,4 10,1 10,3 10,7 10,6 9,2 10,6 8,6 100,5
                           
Wanderkette  
1 Fischer, Andre 385,4 287 10,0 9,7 9,9 10,7 9,8 9,9 10,6 10,1 9,0 8,7 98,4
2 Elsbecker, Dieter 373,5 276 10,2 9,0 9,0 9,2 9,8 10,3 10,4 10,1 9,0 10,5 97,5
3 Heitjans Christoph 370,5 275 8,9 8,9 10,1 10,2 9,1 9,7 8,8 10,5 10,3 9,0 95,5
4 Tiltmann, Andreas 364,0 272 9,9 7,5 8,9 9,2 9,5 9,2 9,7 9,6 8,5 10,0 92,0
5 Kottmann, Hendrik 353,4 270 7,8 8,1 8,6 7,9 10,4 7,3 8,7 9,1 6,6 8,9 83,4
6 Wissing, Norbert 351,2 269 9,1 8,9 8,0 9,1 7,9 9,3 9,1 7,6 9,6 3,6 82,2

 

Endkämpfe 2015   Fotos hier

 

KK-Pokal

  Schütze 10/14 11/14 12/14 01/15 02/15 03/15 04/15 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Günner Andreas 292 294 294 292 292 292 288 304,3 293,54 2348,3
2 Schulze Otmar 292 292 288 290 292 286 295 304,6 292,45 2339,6
3 Klumpp Reinhard 290 290 289 289 284 291 290 297,3 290,04 2320,3
4 Reeh Michael 290 289 289 287 289 276 293 304,2 289,65 2317,2
5 Günter Moß 291 286 287 286 288 291 283 298 288,75 2310,0
6 Büker Manfred 287 282 284 285 289 290 277 305,8 287,48 2299,8

Finale vom 12.06.2015

Schüler Finale  
ST Name Ges Vork 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finale
1 Ottenjann, Jolina 382,3 284 9,4 9,9 9,6 10,3 10,3 10,0 9,2 10,1 10,3 9,2 98,3
2 van Wesel, Amelie 374,0 279 9,5 10,3 9,7 8,5 9,4 9,6 9,9 9,7 10,5 7,9 95,0
3 Tünte, Iwana 362,4 274 9,1 9,2 9,8 7,8 9,8 8,6 8,7 8,5 9,9 7,0 88,4
4 Berghus, Jan Niklas 362,1 271 8,9 9,2 10,1 9,0 8,6 8,2 8,5 10,0 9,0 9,6 91,1
5 Janocha, David 356,0 262 10,0 8,2 7,8 10,1 9,2 9,1 10,4 10,2 8,6 10,4 94,0
6 Sanders, Marcel 343,3 251 9,9 6,1 10,4 9,0 9,5 9,7 10,2 8,2 9,3 10,0 92,3
Jugend  
1 Ottenjann, Jolina 378,2 282 10,0 9,6 9,8 7,1 10,2 9,4 10,3 10,5 10,2 9,1 96,2
2 Tünte, Iwana 371,5 276 10,0 8,5 9,4 9,3 9,6 9,9 9,8 9,6 9,6 9,8 95,5
3 Zuidinga, Eric 367,3 270 10,0 10,2 9,4 9,9 10,1 10,1 9,6 8,6 8,9 10,5 97,3
4 Siegmund, Finn 364,8 276 8,4 10,2 7,6 8,6 10,1 9,2 10,1 7,9 9,1 7,6 88,8
5 Schröer, Justus 362,7 269 9,1 9,4 8,2 9,4 9,7 10,5 7,8 9,8 9,7 10,1 93,7
6 van Wesel, Amelie 360,2 272 9,4 10,7 9,2 8,3 6,9 8,0 7,5 9,7 10,0 8,5 88,2
                           
Junioren  
1 Glohr, Christina 395,5 295 9,8 9,7 9,6 10,9 10,3 9,8 10,8 9,9 9,8 9,9 100,5
2 Saße-Middelhoff, A. 390,4 293 10,1 10,2 10,6 8,7 10,2 9,7 9,5 10,1 10,4 7,9 97,4
3 Güntmann, Felix 378,9 282 9,6 10,3 9,1 10,0 10,0 8,6 9,8 10,2 10,5 8,8 96,9
4 Ottenjann, Jolina 377,6 279 10,2 10,0 9,8 10,1 9,0 10,5 10,4 9,3 9,9 9,4 98,6
5 Tiltmann, Nicolas 372,3 273 9,8 9,8 10,4 9,5 8,9 9,9 10,2 10,0 10,0 10,8 99,3
6 van Wesel, Amelie 369,3 276 9,6 10,2 8,8 10,0 8,6 10,1 10,4 8,4 8,8 8,4 93,3
                           
Damen  
1 Glohr, Christina 395,2 294 9,8 10,1 9,9 10,0 10,2 10,0 10,0 9,8 10,6 10,8 101,2
2 Fleige, Angelika 393,4 292 10,7 10,1 10,6 10,5 10,5 9,5 9,6 10,3 9,3 10,3 101,4
3 Saße-Middelhoff, A. 389,6 291 9,8 10,0 10,2 9,4 10,1 10,7 9,1 9,1 9,9 10,3 98,6
4 Beicke, Verena 353,1 262 9,4 8,3 10,3 9,3 8,9 9,6 10,1 7,8 9,6 7,8 91,1
5                           0,0
6                           0,0
                           
AS-Pokal  
1 Göcking, Edwin 404,8 300 10,3 10,5 10,4 10,5 10,8 10,6 10,4 10,7 10,5 10,1 104,8
2 Büker, Manfred 404,3 300 10,2 10,5 10,9 10,4 9,8 10,6 10,7 10,5 10,5 10,2 104,3
3 Schulze, Otmar 403,5 300 10,5 9,9 10,7 10,5 10,1 10,2 10,2 10,6 10,5 10,3 103,5
4 Reeh, Michael 403,3 300 10,6 9,9 10,6 10,1 10,4 10,7 10,2 10,4 10,4 10,0 103,3
5 Günner, Andreas 403,0 300 10,1 10,4 9,9 10,0 10,2 10,7 9,8 10,6 10,8 10,5 103,0
6 Lüke, Günther 401,2 300 10,3 10,4 10,5 10,2 10,2 10,0 10,1 10,1 9,3 10,1 101,2
                           
Wanderkette  
1 Schulze, Boris 359,1 268 7,4 9,6 8,7 8,8 8,8 9,1 9,8 10,5 10,5 7,9 91,1
2 Fischer, Christian 356,8 264 9,4 8,3 9,2 10,7 9,5 8,6 8,2 9,6 10,7 8,6 92,8
3 Antemann, Nils 352,1 267 9,3 9,1 7,3 7,6 4,9 8,4 10,1 9,5 9,3 9,6 85,1
4 Heitjans, Christoph 347,4 258 9,8 9,5 8,1 9,2 8,8 9,5 8,8 8,2 8,8 8,7 89,4
5 Schulze, Otmar 327,2 251 3,4 8,7 8,9 8,9 8,6 5,1 9,9 6,5 9,3 6,9 76,2
6 Wissing, Norbert 324,2 241 6,3 7,8 8,6 8,8 9,3 7,8 10,4 8,2 10,2 5,8 83,2

 

Endkämpfe 2014    Fotos hier

 

KK-Pokal
  Schütze 10/13 11/13 12/13 01/14 02/14 03/14 04/14 Endka. Sch. Ges.
1 Günner Andreas 290 290 292 294 292 290 287 305,4 292,55 2340,4
2 Schulze Otmar 289 287 289 293 290 293 292 301,3 291,79 2334,3
3 Büker Manfred 292 291 287 291 288 292 289 295,2 290,65 2325,2
4 Günter Moß 289 286 277 286 291 293 286 299,3 288,41 2307,3
5 Klumpp Reinhard 291 288 289 281 288 293 290 299,5 289,94 2319,5
6 Reeh Michael 292 278 284 284 288 285 287 300,9 287,36 2298,9

 

Schüler Finale  
ST Name Ges. Vorka. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Finale
1 Berghus, Jan Niclas 351,5 263 9,6 9,6 8,3 9,3 8,5 7,5 9,5 7,8 8,8 9,6 88,5
2 Ottenjann, Jolina  349,7 254 10,1 9,5 8,6 9,7 10,0 9,2 10,3 9,9 8,4 10,0 95,7
3 van Wesel, Amelie 346,2 255 9,1 9,7 10,2 9,9 6,5 10,0 9,5 8,9 10,0 7,4 91,2
4 Sander, Marcel 320,8 243 6,6 10,2 9,7 7,7 3,7 8,8 7,4 8,7 7,1 7,9 77,8
5 Sandmann, Mathis 301,6 222 8,3 7,6 9,3 7,9 7,4 9,4 8,4 5,2 8,6 7,5 79,6
6 Tünte, Ivana 283,9 199 6,0 7,8 5,5 6,2 9,3 10,6 8,7 10,4 10,7 9,7 84,9
Jugend  
1 Glohr, Christina 391,1 290 8,8 10,2 10,6 10,4 9,8 10,3 10,0 10,3 9,8 10,9 101,1
2 Saße-Middelhoff, A. 385,0 289 9,7 9,5 9,9 9,6 9,8 9,1 9,6 10,5 8,2 10,1 96,0
3 Tiltmann, Nicolas 376,9 285 9,0 7,4 9,8 9,4 9,9 8,6 9,4 9,9 9,0 9,5 91,9
4 Schröer, Justus 351,3 262 10,7 9,2 9,4 6,7 9,7 8,1 9,2 8,7 7,5 10,1 89,3
5 Ottenjann, Jolina 349,6 255 9,6 8,4 9,1 10,5 10,5 9,7 8,9 8,4 9,0 10,5 94,6
6 van Wesel, Amelie 342,3 256 9,7 8,4 8,5 9,8 10,0 9,0 8,2 7,8 7,3 7,6 86,3
                           
Junioren  
1 Glohr, Christina 395,1 294 10,2 10,6 9,1 10,4 10,9 9,7 10,2 10,0 10,4 9,6 101,1
2 Saße-Middelhoff, A. 387,8 287 9,6 10,5 10,2 9,2 10,6 10,1 10,3 9,6 10,3 10,4 100,8
3 Güntmann, Felix 383,6 287 9,9 10,2 9,8 8,2 9,9 8,9 9,9 9,8 9,9 10,1 96,6
4 Heitjans, Felix 375,6 278 10,0 9,2 10,4 10,2 10,0 9,2 9,9 9,0 9,2 10,5 97,6
5 Tiltmann, Nicolas 371,5 276 9,9 10,4 9,1 9,4 9,3 9,8 9,9 10,0 8,5 9,2 95,5
6 Autermann, Fer. 362,8 272 10,3 10,2 9,2 9,7 7,5 10,0 10,0 8,6 8,2 7,1 90,8
                           
Damen  
1 Saße-Middelhoff, A. 394,1 294 10,3 10,2 9,7 9,5 9,9 10,8 9,8 10,3 9,8 9,8 100,1
2 Glohr, Christina 390,6 290 10,4 10,6 9,9 10,0 10,0 9,8 10,6 9,6 9,6 10,1 100,6
3 Fleige, Angelika 387,6 287 10,0 10,2 10,4 10,1 10,7 9,9 9,1 10,3 9,3 10,6 100,6
4 Wöste, Nicole 386,3 286 10,5 10,6 10,7 10,0 9,5 9,7 9,1 10,2 10,0 10,0 100,3
5 Beicke, Astrid 368,4 276 8,7 9,9 10,0 7,9 10,1 10,3 8,4 10,4 9,7 7,0 92,4
6 Wöste, Nadine 365,8 280 7,3 6,2 9,2 9,5 9,4 8,7 9,8 8,6 7,9 9,2 85,8
                           
AS-Pokal  
1 Andreas Tiltmann 403,3 299 10,0 10,4 10,5 10,2 10,6 10,3 10,5 10,8 10,5 10,5 104,3
2 Andreas Günner 402,8 299 10,4 10,3 9,7 10,4 10,8 10,2 10,4 10,2 10,5 10,9 103,8
3 Otmar Schulze 402,0 299 10,2 10,3 10,1 10,7 10,8 10,3 10,2 9,7 10,2 10,5 103,0
4 A.Sasse-Middelhoff 401,5 299 10,4 10,8 9,4 10,3 9,9 10,0 10,7 10,4 9,8 10,8 102,5
5 Manfred Büker 401,0 299 10,1 10,7 10,5 10,1 10,2 10,0 10,3 10,1 9,9 10,1 102,0
6 Michael Reeh 400,4 300 10,1 10,4 9,8 10,1 10,5 9,8