WSB-Meisterschaften 2018

Freihand

  Schüler
         
  Name 1. 2. Gesamt
1 Sonnek,  Paul 91 92 183
2 Bickel, Louis 87 84 171
3 Gorke, Sina 84 83 167
4 Elting, Michel 84 80 164
5 Dembsky, Mia 82 78 160
6 Fischer, Nike 81 75 156
7 Zuidinga, Aron 82 56 138
8 Bernd, Aylin 75 60 135

 

  Jugend
             
  Name 1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt
1 Tünte, Iwana 96 93 99 92 380
2 Plastrotmann, Jan 81 78 86 73 318
3 Pohlmann, Julian 82 77 68 75 302
4 Ortmeier, Domenic 71 77 80 61 289
5 Cantuw, Timo 65 73 68 66 272
6 Möller, Lara 70 65 70 57 262
7 Middelhoff, Luis 58 64 61 46 229

 

  Junioren
             
  Name 1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt
1 Glohr, Christina 98 100 98 97 393
2 Saße - Middelhoff, Andrea 99 99 97 96 391
3 Döring, Vivien 96 92 95 94 377
4 Zuidinga, Eric 94 93 92 90 369
5 van Wesel, Amelie 89 95 90 92 366
6 Sandmann, Mathis 89 92 89 89 359
7 Tiltmann,Nicolas  92 91 84 89 356
8 Schröer, Justus 85 92 89 89 355
9 Beike, Alexander 87 88 89 90 354
10 Pielage, Kaja 81 84 86 81 332
11 Sahlmann, Hannes 77 85 79 85 326
12 Janocha, Dawid 79 82 79 84 324
13 Feldhaus, Jan 67 77 72 75 291

 

  Damen
             
  Name 1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt
1 Linde, Ann Kathrin 94 93 94 98 379
2 Dembsky, Eva 92 92 97 94 375
3 Eßlage, Mareike 92 90 90 93 365
4 Busmann, Sophie 86 83 83 82 334

 

  Altersschützen
             
  Name 1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt
1 Elsbecker, Angelika 95 95 98 98 386
2 Edwin Göcking 95 95 98 96 384
3 Christoph Heitjans 95 95 96 96 382
4 Scholthaus, Ludger 92 94 97 94 377
5 Frank Schwarte 92 97 94 94 377
6 Andre Fischer 91 96 95 92 374
7 Dieter Elsbecker 95 93 93 92 373
8 Alexander, Kalika 92 90 95 92 369
9 Andreas Tiltmann 93 94 90 91 368
10 Funk, Michael 89 91 89 91 360

 

  Schützen
             
  Name 1. 2. 3. 4. Gesamt
1 Patrick Alm 95 93 96 97 381
2 Heitjans, Felix 94 90 96 95 375
3 Dennis Topp 93 92 91 92 368
4 Autermann, Ferdi 92 89 88 88 357

Auflage

  Altersklasse Damen 35-50 1968-1983
1 Baumgartner Christel 104,4 103,7 103,5 311,6

 

  Altersklasse Herren 35-50 1968-1983
1 Böyng Axel 102,9 104,7 104,0 311,6
2 Frank Elfring 101,1 104,0 104,4 309,5
3 Markus Lodde 100,3 104,8 103,4 308,5

 

  Seniorinnen I  51-60  1958-1967      
  Name 1 2 3 Gesamt
1 Sasse-Middelhoff Angelika 106,7 105,1 104,2 316
2 Güntmann Maria 102,5 105,6 103,1 311,2
3 Heitkemper Mechthild 103,4 103,3 102,5 309,2
4 Antemann Roswitha 103,0 102,8 102,1 307,9

 

  Senioren I  51-60  1958-1967    
  Name 1 2 3 Gesamt
1 Göcking Edwin 104,5 106,4 105,7 316,6
2 Günner Andreas 104,5 104,5 104,6 313,6
3 Dietmar Eckstein 104,5 103,8 105,0 313,3
4 Müllmann Paul 105,7 103,4 104,1 313,2
5 Possemeyer Martin 103,4 104,5 103,8 311,7
6 Schulze Otmar 104,6 103,8 103,1 311,5
7 Moß Günther 104,7 102,1 104,1 310,9
8 Wissing Norbert 103,9 103,1 103,9 310,9
9 Beicke Georg 101,5 104,2 104,0 309,7
10 Bünker Jürgen 103,6 103,4 103,0 310

 

  Seniorinnen II 61-65 1953-1957      
  Name 1 2 3 Gesamt
1 Austrup Elfriede 103,8 103,8 103,9 311,5
2 Maler Elisabeth 104,6 103,5 103,0 311,1

 

  Senioren II 61-65  1953-1957    
  Name 1 2 3 Gesamt
1 Maler Helmut 104,7 104,6 105,1 314,4
2 Klumpp Reinhard 103,5 103,5 104,8 311,8
3 Heitkemper Alfred 102,9 103,4 101,4 307,7
4 Hüls Josef 100,6 104,0 102,6 307,2
5 Kamp Heinz 99,4 98,5 101,7 299,6

 

  Seniorinnen III 66-70  1948-1952    
1 Hullermann Jean 104,6 104,1 102,1 310,8

 

  Senioren II 61-65  1953-1957    
  Name 1 2 3 Gesamt
1 Maler Helmut 104,7 104,6 105,1 314,4
2 Klumpp Reinhard 103,5 103,5 104,8 311,8
3 Heitkemper Alfred 102,9 103,4 101,4 307,7
4 Hüls Josef 100,6 104,0 102,6 307,2
5 Kamp Heinz 99,4 98,5 101,7 299,6