Landesmeisterschaften 2018 LG Freihand

Göcking, Edwin  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren III 14.04.2018 11:55 63 Treffen
09:30 Uhr
am
Schieß-
stand






 
Elsbecker, Dieter  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren III 14.04.2018 11:55 64
Heitjans, Christoph  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren III 14.04.2018 11:55 65
Tiltmann, Andreas  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren III 14.04.2018 11:55 66
Frey, Heike  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen III 14.04.2018 11:55 67
Elsbecker, Angelika  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen III 14.04.2018 11:55 68
Bröring-Schöpper, Birgit  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen III 14.04.2018 11:55 69
Karl-Heinz, Feld  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren IV 14.04.2018 11:55 70
Kalika, Alexander  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren IV 14.04.2018 11:55 71
Wöste, Heinz  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren IV 14.04.2018 11:55 72
Zuidinga, Eric  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren I männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 73
Tiltmann, Nicolas  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren I männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 74
Schröer, Justus  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren I männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 75
Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren I weibl. 14.04.2018 11:55 76
Glohr, Christina  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren I weibl. 14.04.2018 11:55 77
Beike, Alexander  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 78
Sandmann, Mathis  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 79
Sahlmann, Hannes  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 80
Berghus, Jan-Niklas  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 81
Janocha, David  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 82
Pielage, Kaja  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 83
Borowski, Marleen  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 11:55 84
van Wesel, Amelie  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 13:30 6  
Döring, Vivien  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 13:30 7  
Ottenjann, Jolina  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Junioren II männl. 14.04.2018 13:30 8  
Tünte, Iwana  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr 3-Stellung Jugendklasse weibl. 14.04.2018 10:00 97  

 

Topp, Dennis  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren I 22.04.2018 13:30 11 Absprache mit
Patrick Alm
Treffen
11:15 Uhr
am
Schieß-
stand





 
Schulze, Boris  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren I 22.04.2018 13:30 12
Alm, Patrick  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren I 22.04.2018 13:30 13
Antemann, Nils  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren I 22.04.2018 13:30 14
Dieckmann, Nicole  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen I 22.04.2018 13:30 15 Absprache mit
Eva Dembsky

 
Wöste, Nadine  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen I 22.04.2018 13:30 16
Busmann, Sophie  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen I 22.04.2018 13:30 17
Linde, Ann-Kathrin  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen I 22.04.2018 13:30 18
Wöste, Nicole  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen I 22.04.2018 13:30 19
Esslage, Mareike  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen I 22.04.2018 13:30 20
Schwarte, Frank  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren II 22.04.2018 13:30 22 Absprache mit
Patrick Alm
Fischer, Andre  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren II 22.04.2018 13:30 23
Beckschulte, Michael  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Herren II 22.04.2018 13:30 24
Dembsky, Eva  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Damen II 22.04.2018 13:30 25    
Pohlmann, Julian  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Jugendklasse männl. 22.04.2018 13:30 26 Absprache mit
 Günther Moß 
Möller, Lara  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Jugendklasse weibl. 22.04.2018 13:30 27
Tünte, Iwana  1506 SFr Emsdetten e.V. Luftgewehr Jugendklasse weibl. 22.04.2018 13:30 28